Printer Friendly Draw SheetsMain - Final
FinalWinner
 
Sun   CBCC        
 Irdoja - Regan 
 
Main - Top Half
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-Final
      
Bye 
 
 
 
 
CBCC  10:15      R1
 
 deGrandpre - Field 
6-4, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
CBCC  2:00      16R1
 
 
 
 Eagan - Vidal 
6-2, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CBCC  5:00      QR1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Bonfigli - Ferrin-Kranewitter 
7-5, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sun   CBCC  9:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4, 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7-5 6-0 
 
Team Advances to Final
(see above)
Hurley - Miller 
CBCC  8:30      C2
deGrandpre - Field 
 
Eagan - Vidal 
CBCC  8:30      C3
Bergman - Fairchild 
 
 
 Eagan - Vidal 
6-3, 6-2 
CBCC  10:15      R2
 
 English - Moore 
6-3, 6-3 
 
Breen - Morgan 
CBCC  8:30      C4
English - Moore 
 
Bonfigli - Ferrin-Kranewitter 
      
10 Bye 
 
 
 Bonfigli - Ferrin-Kranewitter 
 
CBCC  10:15      R3
 
 de Vries - Walsh 
6-3, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 Bonfigli - Ferrin-Kranewitter 
6-1, 6-0 
 
 
CBCC  2:00      16R2
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-1 
 
 
 
11 Aversa - Wishnoff 
CBCC  8:30      C6
12 de Vries - Walsh 
 
13 Borinsky - Gaffney 
CBCC  8:30      C7
14 Mazzarese - Mirsky 
 
 
 Mazzarese - Mirsky 
6-0, 6-0 
CBCC  10:15      R4
 
 
 
 
15 
      
16 Bye 
 
17 
      
18 Bye 
 
 
 
 
BHC  10:15      R5
 
 Gumport - Ucko 
6-4, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-2 
 
 
CBCC  2:00      16R3
 
 
 
 Cosimano - Kraft 
6-2, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4, 7-6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CBCC  5:00      QR2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Adinolfi - Furman 
BHC  8:30      C10
20 Gumport - Ucko 
 
21 de Liefde - Lipinski 
BHC  8:30      C11
22 Glen - Kelly 
 
 
 Glen - Kelly 
6-2, 6-2 
BHC  10:15      R6
 
 Cosimano - Kraft 
 
 
23 Cosimano - Kraft 
      
24 Bye 
 
25 Barry - Heil 
      
26 Bye 
 
 
 Barry - Heil 
 
BHC  10:15      R7
 
 Englander - Janecek 
6-0, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 Barry - Heil 
6-2, 6-1 
 
 
CBCC  2:00      16R4
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-1 
 
 
 
27 Raho - Raho 
BHC  8:30      C14
28 Englander - Janecek 
 
29 Sanford - Shockley 
BHC  8:30      C15
30 Mah - Rams 
 
 
 Mah - Rams 
6-1, 6-4 
BHC  10:15      R8
 
 
 
 
31 
      
32 Bye 
 
Main - Bottom Half
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-Final
33 Bye 
      
34 
 
 
 
 
SHC  11:15      R9
 
 McDonald - Seese 
1-6, 6-1, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3, 6-4 
 
 
CBCC  3:30      16R5
 
 
 
 Irdoja - Regan 
6-1, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Irdoja - Regan 
7-6, 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CBCC  6:30      QR3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Jonason - Stulac 
4-6, 6-2, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Irdoja - Regan 
6-1, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sun   CBCC  9:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Irdoja - Regan
2-6 6-4 7-5 
 
Team Advances to Final
(see above)
35 McDonald - Seese 
SHC  9:30      C18
36 Green - Hawke 
 
37 Milbank - Tioutine 
SHC  9:30      C19
38 McAndrew - Niesen 
 
 
 Milbank - Tioutine 
7-5, 6-2 
SHC  11:15      R10
 
 Irdoja - Regan 
 
 
39 Bye 
      
40 Irdoja - Regan 
 
41 Bye 
      
42 Jonason - Stulac 
 
 
 Jonason - Stulac 
 
SHC  11:15      R11
 
 Fey - Fitzgerald 
6-2, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 Jonason - Stulac 
6-3, 7-6 
 
 
CBCC  3:30      16R6
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-2 
 
 
 
43 Fey - Fitzgerald 
SHC  9:30      C22
44 Cerga - Mangan 
 
45 van der Merwe - Visser 
SHC  9:30      C23
46 Braka - Poss 
 
 
 van der Merwe - Visser 
6-2, 6-2 
SHC  11:15      R12
 
 
 
 
47 Bye 
      
48 
 
49 Bye 
      
50 
 
 
 
 
EFCC  11:15      R13
 
 Amalani - Yamasato 
3 sets 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-1 
 
 
CBCC  3:30      16R7
 
 
 
 Levanat - Rhazali 
6-1, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, injury retired 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CBCC  6:30      QR4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51 Amalani - Yamasato 
EFCC  9:30      C26
52 McDonald - Tioutine 
 
53 Welcome - Wiedemann 
EFCC  9:30      C27
54 Harwood - Oberrender 
 
 
 Harwood - Oberrender 
6-2, 6-3 
EFCC  11:15      R14
 
 Levanat - Rhazali 
 
 
55 Bye 
      
56 Levanat - Rhazali 
 
57 Atkinson - Montalbano 
MGC  9:30      C29
58 Fawcett - Ruppert 
 
 
 Atkinson - Montalbano 
6-4, 7-5 
MGC  11:15      R15
 
 Chan - Cobbs 
6-3, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 Atkinson - Montalbano 
6-4, 6-2 
 
 
CBCC  3:30      16R8
 
 
 
 
5-7, 6-0, 6-1 
 
 
 
59 Ambrose - McNally 
MGC  9:30      C30
60 Chan - Cobbs 
 
61 McGrath - Nowlan 
MGC  9:30      C31
62 Anderson - Rosenow 
 
 
 McGrath - Nowlan 
2-6, 6-1, 6-1 
MGC  11:15      R16
 
 
 
 
63 Bye 
      
64 
 

Official Sponsors of the APTA

Viking Athletics   ULINE   SavATree
Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us

News on Twitter