Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main
Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-FinalFinalWinner
WY  8:00      C1
Layton - Wein 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-1 
WY  9:30      CC1
 
 Dolan - Linehan 
7-5, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-1 
 
 
PC  12:30      QR1
 
 
 
 Jaffe - Parsons 
7-6, 3-6, 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 7-6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sun   PC  8:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Cruz - Enica 
6-3, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7-6, 4-6, 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sun   PC  12:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4, 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dolan - Linehan 
WY  8:00      C2
Owen - White 
 
Castany - Tarzian 
WY  8:00      C3
Rudloff - Slupska 
 
 
 Rudloff - Slupska 
6-4, 6-7, 6-0 
WY  9:30      CC2
 
 Jaffe - Parsons 
6-2, 6-2 
 
Bowers - Klaffky 
WY  8:00      C4
Jaffe - Parsons 
 
Cruz - Enica 
WRC  8:00      C5
10 Main - Van Starrenburg 
 
 
 Cruz - Enica 
6-3, 6-3 
WRC  9:30      CC3
 
 Hanisch - Stoklasova 
6-2, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 Cruz - Enica 
 
 
 
PC  12:30      QR2
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-1 
 
 
 
11 Adams - Brown 
WRC  8:00      C6
12 Hanisch - Stoklasova 
 
13 Coleman - Meyer 
WRC  8:00      C7
14 Holland - Holmes 
 
 
 Coleman - Meyer 
4-6, 6-2, 6-1 
WRC  9:30      CC4
 
 
6-2, 6-0 
 
15 Burke - VanTassel-Cromie 
WRC  8:00      C8
16 
 
17 
PC  8:00      C9
18 O'Connor - Rogers 
 
 
 
6-3, 6-2 
PC  9:30      CC5
 
 Demsey - Lenois 
6-1, 7-6 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3, 6-2 
 
 
PC  12:30      QR3
 
 
 
 Cruz - Rodezno 
7-6, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3-6, 6-3, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PC  3:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Demsey - Lenois 
PC  8:00      C10
20 Pontikes - Wang 
 
21 Cruz - Rodezno 
PC  8:00      C11
22 Guthrie - O'Mahony 
 
 
 Cruz - Rodezno 
6-1, 6-0 
PC  9:30      CC6
 
 Brzova - Morgan 
6-1, 6-2 
 
23 Nishii - Swett 
PC  8:00      C12
24 Brzova - Morgan 
 
25 Delmonico - Guyaux 
LC  8:00      C13
26 Noyes - Takach 
 
 
 Delmonico - Guyaux 
7-6, 6-0 
LC  9:30      CC7
 
 Molenveld - Ohlmuller 
6-2, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 Delmonico - Guyaux 
 
 
 
PC  12:30      QR4
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
 
27 Corcoran - Myles 
LC  8:00      C14
28 Molenveld - Ohlmuller 
 
29 Cochrane - Truslow 
LC  8:00      C15
30 Herchel - Palumbo 
 
 
 Herchel - Palumbo 
6-1, 6-1 
LC  9:30      CC8
 
 
6-2, 6-0 
 
31 Ruiz de Gauna - Zubori 
LC  8:00      C16
32 
 

Official Sponsors of the APTA

Viking Athletics   ULINE   SavATree
Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us

News on Twitter

Tournament Sponsors