Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
NJ Men's League Classic
Saturday, Dec 17 - Monday, Dec 19, 2022
Tournament Home
Draws
Rounds
Full Draws
All Finals
Players
Bios & Matches
Seeds
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Plain Jane
Women's Team Nationals
Men's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Paddle Palooza
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Ladies PTI 40+
PA Men's Masters
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
CT Classic Men
Maryland State Men
The Midwesterns
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
Average Joe
NJ Men's League Classic
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Steel City Classic
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Shoreline Women
Kansas City Men
Games on the James
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
White Mt. Open
Delaware Men
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Lake Forest Women
Baltimore Open
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Rounds
Full Draws
All Finals
Men
Men
Last Chance Draw (LC)
Play In 64 Draw (P)
Main Draw
64 Consolation Draw (R)
128 Consolation Draw (C)
Last Chance Draw (LC)
Play In 32 Draw (Pi)
Play In Reprieve Draw (PiR)
32
16
Qtr
Semi
Final
Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarter-Finals
LC1
Mangan - Thebault
Sat
CBCC
11:30
6-1, 6-3
LC2
Dowd - Ohlmuller
Mangan - Thebault
Sat
Mini
1:00
Abbate - Dahms
Abbate - Dahms
Sat
Mini
3:00
6-1,6-1
Garlick - Solak
LC3
Clark - Sula
Sat
Mini
11:30
6-3, 6-3
LC4
Abbate - Dahms
LC5
Feinberg - Spitz
Sat
SBCC
11:30
6-1, 6-2
LC6
Bugliari - Pearce
Bugliari - Pearce
Sat
Mini
1:00
6-3, 7-5
Garlick - Solak
LC7
Adel - Oldendorp
Sat
MOCO
11:30
6-2, 6-3
LC8
Garlick - Solak
LC9
Gilbert - Hanley
Sat
MFC
11:30
LC10
Brown - Jhawar
Brown - Jhawar
Sat
Mini
1:00
Bigelow - MacGuire
Bigelow - MacGuire
Sat
Mini
3:00
Farrell - Mitchell
LC11
Jeanne - Rondepierre
Sat
OLTC
11:30
6-0,7-6
LC12
Bigelow - MacGuire
LC13
Rothberg - Waldner
Sat
BHC
11:30
6-0, 6-3
LC14
Pique - Rein
Rothberg - Waldner
Sat
Mini
1:00
Farrell - Mitchell
LC15
Haines - Haines
Sat
SHC
11:30
6-2, 6-1
LC16
Farrell - Mitchell
LC17
Cole - Michelson
Sat
Mini
12:00
6-1, 6-2
LC18
Gefaell - Szabo
Cole - Michelson
Sat
EFCC
2:00
Dunn - Ferriero
Cole - Michelson
Sat
EFCC
4:00
Bowen - Skinner
LC19
Pasquale - Tashjian
Sat
SBCC
12:00
7-5, 6-1
LC20
Dunn - Ferriero
LC21
Bowen - Skinner
Sat
SHC
12:00
6-2, 6-4
LC22
Aronowitz - Schiffenhaus
Bowen - Skinner
Sat
EFCC
2:00
Humphreys - Sahlman
LC23
Elder - Staub
Sat
OLTC
12:00
5-7, 6-0, 1-0 (10-5)
LC24
Humphreys - Sahlman
LC25
Bealer - Singer
Sat
BHC
12:00
6-4,6-4
LC26
Kneebone - Schaaf
Bealer - Singer
Sat
EFCC
2:00
Hein - Stiska
Hein - Stiska
Sat
EFCC
4:00
Doherty - Leddy
LC27
Loftin - Walker
Sat
MOCO
12:00
6-4, 6-4
LC28
Hein - Stiska
LC29
Bragoli - Hemrick
Sat
MFC
12:00
3-6, 6-1, 1-0 (10-7)
LC30
Doherty - Leddy
Doherty - Leddy
Sat
EFCC
2:00
Boyd - Dunn
LC31
Hall - Molinary
Sat
CBCC
12:00
6-7, 7-5, 1-0 (10-3)
LC32
Boyd - Dunn
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA