Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
MAPTA Women's Super B/C
Wednesday, March 10, 2021
Tournament Home
Draws
No Draws Available
Players
Bios & Matches
Seeds
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Plain Jane
Women's Team Nationals
Men's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Paddle Palooza
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Ladies PTI 40+
PA Men's Masters
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
CT Classic Men
Maryland State Men
The Midwesterns
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
Average Joe
NJ Men's League Classic
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Steel City Classic
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Shoreline Women
Kansas City Men
Games on the James
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
White Mt. Open
Delaware Men
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Lake Forest Women
Baltimore Open
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Rounds
Full Draws
All Finals
-- Select an Event --
no Events Available
Main Draw
Main Draw
Consolation Draw (C)
Consolation Reprieve Draw (CR)
Quarter Reprieve Draw (QR)
Round of 32 Consolation Draw (A)
Round of 32 Consolation Reprieve Draw (AA)
32
16
Qtr
Semi
Final
Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarter-Finals
1
Sandler - Saunders
2
Bye
Sandler - Saunders
Wed
RR
10:00
6-3, 6-2
Kelsall - Kennedy
A1
Sandler - Saunders
Wed
RR
12:00
6-2, 6-1
Lawrence - Ziselman
QR1
3
Stueber - Wheeler
C1
Wed
RR
9:00
6-4, 6-0
4
Kelsall - Kennedy
5
Barry - Young
C2
Wed
RR
9:00
6-4, 6-4
6
Lawrence - Ziselman
Lawrence - Ziselman
Wed
RR
10:00
6-3, 7-6
Lucarelli - Simpson
A2
7
Bye
8
Lucarelli - Simpson
9
Brooks - Haenn
10
Bye
Brooks - Haenn
Wed
RR
10:00
6-2, 6-3
Pallas - Richards
A3
Brooks - Haenn
Wed
RR
12:00
6-4, 7-6
Miller - O'Neill
QR2
11
Higgins - Sophocles
C3
Wed
RR
9:00
7-6, 6-2
12
Pallas - Richards
13
Lynch - McNulty
Wed
RR
9:00
7-6, 7-5
14
Haines - Henry
C4
Lynch - McNulty
A4
Wed
RR
10:00
7-6, 6-0
Miller - O'Neill
15
Bye
16
Miller - O'Neill
17
Bennett - Cassou
18
Bye
Bennett - Cassou
A5
Wed
KEN
10:00
6-2, 6-2
Lacy - Minter
Lacy - Minter
QR3
Wed
KEN
12:00
6-7, 6-3, 1-0 (13-11)
Ceribelli - Holinsky
19
Adams - Krauss
C5
Wed
KEN
9:00
6-1,6-3
20
Lacy - Minter
21
Michelini - Ricciuti
Wed
KEN
9:00
7-6, 6-2
22
Hay - Stahl
C6
Michelini - Ricciuti
A6
Wed
KEN
10:00
6-7, 7-5, 1-0(10-7)
Ceribelli - Holinsky
23
Bye
24
Ceribelli - Holinsky
25
Collison - Heldt
26
Bye
Collison - Heldt
A7
Wed
KEN
10:00
7-6, 6-4
Blackadar - Matulewicz
Blackadar - Matulewicz
QR4
Wed
KEN
12:00
3-6, 6-3, 1-0(12-10)
Casper - Davidse
27
Blackadar - Matulewicz
Wed
KEN
9:00
6-3, 7-6
28
Hoffmann - Kearney
C7
29
Casper - Davidse
Wed
KEN
9:00
6-0, 6-0
30
Murphy - Simko
C8
Casper - Davidse
Wed
KEN
10:00
6-2, 6-4
DeSantis - Dignazio
A8
31
Bye
32
DeSantis - Dignazio
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA