Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
NSWPTL Season Finale Tournament
Tuesday, Mar 10 - Thursday, Mar 12, 2020
Tournament Home
Draws
No Draws Available
Players
Bios & Matches
Seeds
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Plain Jane
Women's Team Nationals
Men's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Paddle Palooza
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Ladies PTI 40+
PA Men's Masters
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
CT Classic Men
Maryland State Men
The Midwesterns
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
Average Joe
NJ Men's League Classic
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Steel City Classic
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Shoreline Women
Kansas City Men
Games on the James
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
White Mt. Open
Delaware Men
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Lake Forest Women
Baltimore Open
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Rounds
Full Draws
All Finals
-- Select an Event --
no Events Available
Main Draw
Main Draw
Quarter Reprieve Draw (QR)
Consolation Draw (C)
Consolation Reprieve Draw (CR)
16
Qtr
Semi
Final
Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Round of 16
Quarter-Finals
Semi-Finals
1
Aldinger - Imo
Tue
VL
9:00
6-0, 6-1
2
Ordway - Tepas
C1
Aldinger - Imo
Tue
VL
10:30
6-0, 6-1
Favia - Layden
QR1
Aldinger - Imo
Wed
NS
9:00
6-1, 6-2
Heinlein - Smith
3
Favia - Layden
Tue
VL
9:00
6-4, 7-6
4
Bertrand - Franson
C2
5
Ulrich - Woldenberg
Tue
VL
9:00
6-3, 6-2
6
FINKEL - Mallahan
C3
Ulrich - Woldenberg
QR2
Tue
VL
10:30
2-6, 7-5, 6-2
Heinlein - Smith
7
Heinlein - Smith
Tue
VL
9:00
6-1, 6-1
8
Gieselman - Rose
C4
9
Cole - Sakanich
C5
Tue
NS
9:00
6-4, 6-3
10
Brown - Rothman
Brown - Rothman
QR3
Tue
NS
10:30
6-3, 6-4
Benedict - Timmerman
Benedict - Timmerman
Wed
NS
9:00
6-3, 6-1
Blinn - Thompson
11
Pontarelli - Purcell
C6
Tue
NS
9:00
3-6, 6-1, 7-5
12
Benedict - Timmerman
13
Naiditch - Pinsof-Kaplan
Tue
NS
9:00
6-2, 6-4
14
Herber - Yorke
C7
Naiditch - Pinsof-Kaplan
QR4
Tue
NS
10:30
6-2, 6-0
Blinn - Thompson
15
Blinn - Thompson
Tue
NS
9:00
6-0, 6-0
16
Bauer - Miller
C8
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA