Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
Illinois Married Mixed
Saturday, March 14, 2020
Tournament Home
Draws
No Draws Available
Players
Bios & Matches
Seeds
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Plain Jane
Women's Team Nationals
Men's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Paddle Palooza
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Ladies PTI 40+
PA Men's Masters
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
CT Classic Men
Maryland State Men
The Midwesterns
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
Average Joe
NJ Men's League Classic
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Steel City Classic
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Shoreline Women
Kansas City Men
Games on the James
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
White Mt. Open
Delaware Men
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Lake Forest Women
Baltimore Open
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Rounds
Full Draws
All Finals
-- Select an Event --
no Events Available
Main Draw
Main Draw
Quarter Reprieve Draw (QR)
Reprieve Draw (R)
Consolation Draw (C)
Consolation Reprieve Draw (CR)
32
16
Qtr
Semi
Final
Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarter-Finals
1
Moorman - Moorman (1)
C1
WSM
11:00
6-4, 6-7, 7-5
2
Kipp - Kipp
Kipp - Kipp
WSM
12:15
6-2, 6-2
Harris - Harris
R1
Kipp - Kipp
QR1
WSM
1:30
3-6, 6-3, 6-0
Aviles - Aviles
3
Harris - Harris
WSM
11:00
6-4, 2-6, 6-3
4
Magner - Magner
C2
5
Brebach - Brebach
C3
WSM
11:00
5-7, 7-6, 6-4
6
Bennett - Bennett
Bennett - Bennett
R2
WSM
12:15
3-6, 6-0, 7-6
Aviles - Aviles
7
Aviles - Aviles
WSM
11:00
6-4, 7-5
8
Ford - McDonald
C4
9
Scullion - Scullion
C5
MS
11:00
6-3, 6-2
10
12-00970 - Klaff
12-00970 - Klaff
MS
12:15
6-3, 6-3
Blume - Blume
R3
12-00970 - Klaff
WSM
1:30
6-3, 6-2
Jenkins - Jenkins
QR2
11
Blume - Blume
MS
11:00
6-4, 6-2
12
Kramer - Kramer
C6
13
Jenkins - Jenkins
MS
11:00
6-3, 6-3
14
Pagliaro - Pagliaro
C7
Jenkins - Jenkins
MS
12:15
6-1, 1-6, 6-2
Stone - Stone (4)
R4
15
Stone - Stone (4)
MS
11:00
6-3, 6-4
16
Gold - Gold
C8
17
Cyphers - Cyphers
C9
EV
11:00
6-2, 7-6
18
Neuschel - Neuschel (3)
Neuschel - Neuschel (3)
R5
EV
12:15
6-3, 6-1
Bauder - Bauder
Bauder - Bauder
QR3
WSM
1:30
6-3, 6-3
Gartzke - Greiner
19
Bauder - Bauder
EV
11:00
6-2, 6-2
20
Broseman - Broseman
C10
21
Gartzke - Greiner
EV
11:00
6-3, 6-1
22
Ackerman - Ackerman
C11
Gartzke - Greiner
EV
12:15
1-6, 6-3, 6-2
Gluckman - Gluckman
R6
23
Trapani - Trapani
C12
EV
11:00
6-1, 6-1
24
Gluckman - Gluckman
25
Kaden - Weinberg
C13
IH
11:00
6-2, 6-4
26
Rosenberg - Rosenberg
Rosenberg - Rosenberg
R7
IH
12:15
4-6, 7-5, 7-5
Culver - Culver
Culver - Culver
WSM
1:30
6-4, 4-6, 7-6
Ordway - Ordway
QR4
27
London - London
C14
IH
11:00
4-6. 6-4, 6-4
28
Culver - Culver
29
Bolton - Bolton
C15
IH
11:00
6-4, 6-4
30
Donnelly - Donnelly
Donnelly - Donnelly
R8
IH
12:15
7-6, 4-6, 6-4
Ordway - Ordway
31
Ordway - Ordway
IH
11:00
6-4, 6-1
32
Almond - Almond (2)
C16
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA