Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
CPTC Series Tournaments
Saturday, Jan 19 - Sunday, Jan 20, 2019
Tournament Home
Draws
No Draws Available
Players
Bios & Matches
Seeds
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Illinois Married Mixed
Plain Jane
Men's Team Nationals
Women's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Paddle Palooza
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Ladies PTI 40+
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
PA Men's Masters
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
Maryland State Men
CT Classic Men
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
The Midwesterns
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
NJ Men's League Classic
Average Joe
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Steel City Classic
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Games on the James
Kansas City Men
Shoreline Women
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
Delaware Men
White Mt. Open
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Baltimore Open
Lake Forest Women
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's Team Nationals
Women's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
St. Paddles Day
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Rounds
Full Draws
All Finals
-- Select an Event --
no Events Available
Main Draw
Main Draw
Quarter Reprieve Draw (QR)
16 Consolation Draw (CC)
32 Consolation Draw (C)
Last Chance Draw (LC)
32
16
Qtr
Semi
Final
Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarter-Finals
1
Bull - Unis
2
Bye
Bull - Unis
CC1
Sat
EV
1:00
6-4, 6-7, 6-3
Cable - Coe
Cable - Coe
QR1
Sat
WSM
2:00
6-1, 6-1
Brown - Schuler
3
Anderson - Sandee
C2
Sat
EV
12:00
6-0, 6-2
4
Cable - Coe
5
Brown - Schuler
Sat
WSM
12:00
6-1, 6-0
6
Freres - Nyhan
C3
Brown - Schuler
Sat
WSM
1:00
6-4, 6-2
Hammersley - McDonald
CC2
7
Goldstein - Goldstein
C4
Sat
WSM
12:00
6-1, 7-6
8
Hammersley - McDonald
9
Jaskowiak - Sabath
C5
Sat
WN
12:00
6-3, 5-7, 6-2
10
Mortell - Schneider
Mortell - Schneider
Sat
WN
1:00
3-6, 6-4, 7-6
Juedes - Koeppel
CC3
Mortell - Schneider
Sat
WN
2:00
1-6, 7-6, 6-2
Ransburg - Stahl
QR2
11
Juedes - Koeppel
Sat
WN
12:00
6-3, 7-6
12
Beermann - Jarol
C6
13
Leshchinsky - Mendez
C7
Sat
WN
12:00
6-4, 6-1
14
Luna - Salvador
Luna - Salvador
CC4
Sat
WN
1:00
6-3, 6-2
Ransburg - Stahl
15
Parrott - Wolf
C8
Sat
WN
12:00
6-1, 7-5
16
Ransburg - Stahl
17
Lizenbergs - Martin
Sat
NS
12:00
6-2, 6-2
18
Fitzsimons - Ryan
C9
Lizenbergs - Martin
Sat
NS
1:00
6-2, 6-1
Frank - Katz
CC5
Lizenbergs - Martin
Sat
NS
2:00
7-6 (7-3), 6-3
Lund - Weisenfels
QR3
19
Arnol - Braunstein
C10
Sat
NS
12:00
6-4, 4-6, 6-2
20
Frank - Katz
21
Hoffman - Walsh
Sat
NS
12:00
6-1, 7-5
22
C11
Hoffman - Walsh
CC6
Sat
NS
1:00
6-0, 6-4
Lund - Weisenfels
23
Boreczky - Glover
C12
Sat
NS
12:00
6-0, 6-1
24
Lund - Weisenfels
25
Pfahl - Uhart
C13
Sat
IH
12:00
6-3, 6-3
26
Moore - Weinberg
Moore - Weinberg
Sat
IH
1:00
6-4, 6-3
Gould - Trombley
CC7
Moore - Weinberg
Sat
IH
2:00
2-6, 6-4, 7-5
Golant - Miller
QR4
27
Gould - Trombley
Sat
IH
12:00
5-7, 7-6, 6-4
28
Fishman - Kaufmann
C14
29
Stanzi - Walch
C15
Sat
EV
12:00
6-4, 4-6, 6-1
30
Buelt - Gauthier
Buelt - Gauthier
CC8
Sat
EV
1:00
6-2, 7-6 (8-6)
Golant - Miller
31
Bye
32
Golant - Miller
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA