Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
ITC Women's PTI 40+
Friday, January 14, 2022
Tournament Home
Draws
No Draws Available
Players
Bios & Matches
Seeds
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Plain Jane
Women's Team Nationals
Men's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Paddle Palooza
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Ladies PTI 40+
PA Men's Masters
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
CT Classic Men
Maryland State Men
The Midwesterns
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
Average Joe
NJ Men's League Classic
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Steel City Classic
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Shoreline Women
Kansas City Men
Games on the James
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
White Mt. Open
Delaware Men
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Lake Forest Women
Baltimore Open
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Rounds
Full Draws
All Finals
-- Select an Event --
no Events Available
Main Draw
Main Draw
Quarter Reprieve Draw (QR)
Reprieve Draw (R)
Consolation Draw (C)
Consolation Reprieve Draw (CR)
32
16
Qtr
Semi
Final
Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarter-Finals
1
Hurrie - Sowers (2)
2
Bye
Hurrie - Sowers (2)
Fri
ITC
9:30
6-1, 6-1
Pizzo - Rapp
R1
Hurrie - Sowers (2)
Fri
ITC
11:00
6-4, 6-4
Kautzmann - Peris
QR1
3
Daigneault - Foley
C1
Fri
ITC
8:30
6-2, 6-0
4
Pizzo - Rapp
5
Corrigan - Omland
Fri
ITC
8:30
7-5, 6-4
6
Ganser - Parnes
C2
Corrigan - Omland
R2
Fri
ITC
9:30
6-3, 6-1
Kautzmann - Peris
7
Bye
8
Kautzmann - Peris
9
Creed - Roberts
10
Bye
Creed - Roberts
Fri
ITC
9:30
6-4, 4-6, 7-5
Kwasniewski - Russ
R3
Creed - Roberts
Fri
ITC
11:00
7-5, 7-6
Ivans - McClintock (3)
QR2
11
Bowman - Waldron
C3
Fri
ITC
8:30
6-3, 6-1
12
Kwasniewski - Russ
13
Malton - O’Rourke
Fri
ITC
8:30
6-1, 3-6, 6-2
14
Malady - McWilliams
C4
Malton - O’Rourke
R4
Fri
ITC
9:30
6-4, 6-1
Ivans - McClintock (3)
15
Bye
16
Ivans - McClintock (3)
17
Hoff - Raff (4)
18
Bye
Hoff - Raff (4)
Fri
ITC
9:30
6-4, 6-2
Cunningham - Lombardi
R5
Hoff - Raff (4)
QR3
Fri
ITC
11:00
2-6, 6-0, 6-2
Tuck - Verni
19
Cunningham - Lombardi
Fri
ITC
8:30
6-1, 6-3
20
Dallas - Todd
C5
21
Tierney-Wang - Todaro
Fri
ITC
8:30
6-1, 6-3
22
Kulp - Pressler
C6
Tierney-Wang - Todaro
R6
Fri
ITC
9:30
3-6, 6-1, 6-2
Tuck - Verni
23
Bye
24
Tuck - Verni
25
Dill - Rosenfeld
26
Bye
Dill - Rosenfeld
Fri
ITC
9:30
6-0, 6-2
Kagaya - Martirossian
R7
Dill - Rosenfeld
Fri
ITC
11:00
6-2, 6-7, 6-1
Bell - Ottenheimer (1)
QR4
27
Alderoty - Perosi
C7
Fri
ITC
8:30
6-4, 7-6
28
Kagaya - Martirossian
29
Reilly - Wallace
C8
Fri
ITC
8:30
6-4, 7-6
30
Heineman - McIntyre
Heineman - McIntyre
R8
Fri
ITC
9:30
6-1, 6-0
Bell - Ottenheimer (1)
31
Bye
32
Bell - Ottenheimer (1)
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA