Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
Beacon Hill Women's B Ranking
Friday, January 3, 2020
Tournament Home
Draws
No Draws Available
Players
Bios & Matches
Seeds
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Plain Jane
Women's Team Nationals
Men's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Paddle Palooza
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Ladies PTI 40+
PA Men's Masters
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
CT Classic Men
Maryland State Men
The Midwesterns
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
Average Joe
NJ Men's League Classic
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Steel City Classic
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Shoreline Women
Kansas City Men
Games on the James
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
White Mt. Open
Delaware Men
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Lake Forest Women
Baltimore Open
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Rounds
Full Draws
All Finals
-- Select an Event --
no Events Available
Main Draw
Main Draw
Reprieve Draw (R)
Consolation Draw (C)
Consolation Reprieve Draw (CR)
32
16
Qtr
Semi
Final
Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarter-Finals
1
McCormack - Van Son (1)
Fri
BHC
9:00
6-1,6-0
2
Conway - Schmitt
C1
McCormack - Van Son (1)
Fri
BHC
10:00
6-1, 6-0
Bedrosian - Lynch
R1
McCormack - Van Son (1)
Fri
BHC
11:30
6-0,-1
Daquino - Harris
3
Cordrey - stevens
C2
Fri
BHC
9:00
6-0,7-5
4
Bedrosian - Lynch
5
Tuck - Verni
Fri
BHC
9:00
6-0,6-1
6
McAleney - Sutaria
C3
Tuck - Verni
R2
Fri
BHC
10:00
7-5,6-4
Daquino - Harris
7
Jones - Suminski
C4
Fri
BHC
9:00
6-1,6-0
8
Daquino - Harris
9
Baker - Grob
Fri
CBCC
9:00
4-6,6-0,7-6(2)
10
Foshay - Smith
C5
Baker - Grob
Fri
CBCC
10:00
6-3,6-2
Brown - Cameron
R3
Baker - Grob
Fri
CBCC
11:30
6-2,6-3
Herman - Miles
11
Brown - Cameron
Fri
CBCC
9:00
6-2,6-2
12
Barrett - Canfield
C6
13
Flynn - Perosi
C7
Fri
CBCC
9:00
6-3,3-6,7-5
14
Herman - Miles
Herman - Miles
Fri
CBCC
10:00
7-6(6),2-6,6-2
Amirata - Foley (4)
R4
15
Kulp - Lynch
C8
Fri
CBCC
9:00
6-1,6-0
16
Amirata - Foley (4)
17
Colvin - Sprague (3)
Fri
SHC
9:00
7-5,6-0
18
Eckles - Noble
C9
Colvin - Sprague (3)
Fri
SHC
10:00
6-4,6-4
O'Brien - Smith
R5
Colvin - Sprague (3)
Fri
SHC
11:30
4-6,6-0,6-1
King - Reynolds
19
O'Brien - Smith
Fri
SHC
9:00
6-0,6-1
20
DeMatteis - McLane
C10
21
Freeman - Silverstein
C11
Fri
SHC
9:00
6-2,6-0
22
King - Reynolds
King - Reynolds
Fri
SHC
10:00
6-0,6-2
Munno - Waldron
R6
23
Brown - Rosato
C12
Fri
SHC
9:00
6-2,6-4
24
Munno - Waldron
25
Halperin - Karl
C13
Fri
FCC
9:00
6-2,6-3
26
Guthrie - House
Guthrie - House
R7
Fri
FCC
10:00
0-6,6-4,6-0
Allers - Powell
Allers - Powell
Fri
FCC
11:30
4-6,6-4,7-6(1)
Bouton - Sweeny
27
Allers - Powell
Fri
FCC
9:00
6-3,6-3
28
Colbert - Sorin
C14
29
Hurrie - Sowers
Fri
FCC
9:00
6-1,6-3
30
Stiska - Tratnyek
C15
Hurrie - Sowers
R8
Fri
FCC
10:00
7-6(2),6-1
Bouton - Sweeny
31
Bouton - Sweeny
Fri
FCC
9:00
6-0,6-1
32
Demello - Mackool (2)
C16
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA