Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final | Final | Winner |
---|
C1 | Delany - Frumin | | Fri WY 4:00 CR1 | C2 | Atha - LaVine | | |
| | | | Atha - LaVine | | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | | Sat FCG 9:00 | | | | Hocker - MacGregor | | 6-3, 6-4 | | |
| | | | | | | | Hocker - MacGregor | | 6-0,7-5 | | | | | | Sat FCG 10:30 | | | | | | | | Mantoura - Wharton | | 6-0,3-6,6-2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Mantoura - Wharton | | 7-5,6-7,6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat WB 3:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Karetsky - Lizardi | | 6-4,6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Mantoura - Wharton | | 6-3, 6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat WB 5:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Cantrell - Finck | | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Cantrell - Finck | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 |
|
C3 | Hocker - MacGregor | | Fri WY 4:00 CR2 | C4 | Berry - Mccoy | | |
|
C5 | Byram - McCarthy | | Fri WCC 4:00 CR3 | C6 | Mantoura - Wharton | | |
| | | | Mantoura - Wharton | | 6-3,3-6,7-5 | | Sat FCG 9:00 | | | | Brodie - McLaren | | 6-0, 6-2 | | |
|
C7 | Brodie - McLaren | | Fri WCC 4:00 CR4 | C8 | Moxley - O'Dwyer | | |
|
C9 | Karetsky - Lizardi | | Fri SC 4:00 CR5 | C10 | Schinella - Simmonds | | |
| | | | Karetsky - Lizardi | | 7-5, 4-6, 7-6 | | Sat FCG 9:00 | | | | Burns - Miles | | 6-1, 6-1 | | |
| | | | | | | | Karetsky - Lizardi | | 6-4,4-6,6-1 | | | | | | Sat FCG 10:30 | | | | | | | | Behr - Saager | | 6-4,6-4 | | | | | | |
|
C11 | Burns - Miles | | Fri SC 4:00 CR6 | C12 | McKee - Vandijkum | | |
|
C13 | Babb - Seidenberg | | Fri SSCC 4:00 CR7 | C14 | Behr - Saager | | |
| | | | Behr - Saager | | 6-4,6-4 | | Sat FCG 9:00 | | | | Larson - Wood | | 7-5,6-4 | | |
|
C15 | Godwin - Longo | | Fri SSCC 4:00 CR8 | C16 | Larson - Wood | | |
|
C17 | Bancroft - Zaminski | | Fri RHGC 4:00 CR9 | C18 | Ettinger - Wisniewski | | |
| | | | Ettinger - Wisniewski | | 6-2,6-0 | | Sat IA 9:00 | | | | Ferry - Yen | | 6-0,6-1 | | |
| | | | | | | | Ferry - Yen | | 6-1, 7-6 (7-2) | | | | | | Sat IA 10:30 | | | | | | | | Khadduri - Sussman | | 6-2, 6-4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ferry - Yen | | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat WB 3:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Cantrell - Finck | | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
C19 | Ferry - Yen | | Fri RHGC 4:00 CR10 | C20 | Caccam - Luong | | |
|
C21 | Morgan - Nguyen | | Fri NCFC 4:00 CR11 | C22 | (opponent did not continue) | | |
| | | | Morgan - Nguyen | | | | Sat IA 9:00 | | | | Khadduri - Sussman | | 6-4, 7-5 | | |
|
C23 | Khadduri - Sussman | | Fri MX 4:00 CR12 | C24 | Bonnet - Santino | | |
|
C25 | Driscoll - Petersen | | Fri IA 4:00 CR13 | C26 | Cantrell - Finck | | |
| | | | Cantrell - Finck | | 6-1, 6-3 | | Sat IA 9:00 | | | | McDonald - Tarantinov | | 7-5, 6-1 | | |
| | | | | | | | Cantrell - Finck | | 6-1, 6-4 | | | | | | Sat IA 10:30 | | | | | | | | Rosner - Yamasato | | 6-4, 6-4 | | | | | | |
|
C27 | Fleming - Vasudeva | | Fri IA 4:00 CR14 | C28 | McDonald - Tarantinov | | |
|
C29 | Campbell - Yanez | | Fri MIC 4:00 CR15 | C30 | Aversa - Wishnoff | | |
| | | | Campbell - Yanez | | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | | Sat IA 9:00 | | | | Rosner - Yamasato | | 6-1, 6-0 | | |
|
C31 | Rosner - Yamasato | | Fri MIC 4:00 CR16 | C32 | Khayatt - Price | | |
|