Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final | Final | Winner |
---|
1 | Baxter - Burns (1) | | | 2 | Bye | | |
| | | | Baxter - Burns (1) | | | | Fri KEN 10:30 C16 | | | | Getgey - Khadduri | | 6-3, 2-6, 7-6 (8-6) | | |
| | | | | | | | Baxter - Burns (1) | | 6-1, 6-1 | | | | | | Fri KEN 1:00 QR1 | | | | | | | | Kebe - Teufel | | 6-3, 6-7, 6-2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Baxter - Burns (1) | | 6-1, 6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fri KEN 2:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Bakker - Spencer | | 6-2, 7-5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Baxter - Burns (1) | | 6-2, 6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fri KEN 4:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Jones - Reed (3) | | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Baxter - Burns (1) | 6-3, 7-6 |
|
3 | Getgey - Khadduri | | Fri KEN 9:00 C1 | 4 | Fovel - Robinson | | |
|
5 | Kebe - Teufel | | Fri KEN 9:00 C3 | 6 | Martin - Zimmerman | | |
| | | | Kebe - Teufel | | 6-1, 6-1 | | Fri KEN 10:30 C14 | | | | Gilligan - Shiels | | | | |
|
7 | Bye | | | 8 | Gilligan - Shiels | | |
|
9 | Bakker - Spencer | | | 10 | Bye | | |
| | | | Bakker - Spencer | | | | Fri GL 10:30 C12 | | | | Hendy - Vass | | 6-4, 6-2 | | |
| | | | | | | | Bakker - Spencer | | 7-6, 6-3 | | | | | | Fri KEN 1:00 QR2 | | | | | | | | Pierce - Pierce (4) | | 6-0, 6-0 | | | | | | |
|
11 | Hendy - Vass | | Fri GL 9:00 C5 | 12 | Heldman - Rogers | | |
|
13 | Carron - Moellering | | Fri GL 9:00 C7 | 14 | Schray - Sulek | | |
| | | | Carron - Moellering | | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | | Fri GL 10:30 C10 | | | | Pierce - Pierce (4) | | | | |
|
15 | Bye | | | 16 | Pierce - Pierce (4) | | |
|
17 | Jones - Reed (3) | | | 18 | Bye | | |
| | | | Jones - Reed (3) | | | | Fri FB 10:30 C8 | | | | Bohnert - Campbell | | 6-3, 6-2 | | |
| | | | | | | | Jones - Reed (3) | | 6-2, 6-1 | | | | | | Fri KEN 1:00 QR3 | | | | | | | | Fritzsche - Parker | | 6-2, 6-1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Jones - Reed (3) | | 6-1, 6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fri KEN 2:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Buechler - Fraser (2) | | 6-3, 6-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | Bohnert - Campbell | | Fri FB 9:00 C9 | 20 | Crecelius - Martin | | |
|
21 | Moore - Watrous | | Fri FB 9:00 C11 | 22 | Evans - Koelling | | |
| | | | Moore - Watrous | | 6-0, 6-1 | | Fri FB 10:30 C6 | | | | Fritzsche - Parker | | | | |
|
23 | Bye | | | 24 | Fritzsche - Parker | | |
|
25 | Gustafsson - Triplett | | | 26 | Bye | | |
| | | | Gustafsson - Triplett | | | | Fri KEN 10:30 C4 | | | | Dimling - Gerwin | | 6-4, 6-1 | | |
| | | | | | | | Dimling - Gerwin | | 6-1,4-6,7-6 | | | | | | Fri KEN 1:00 QR4 | | | | | | | | Buechler - Fraser (2) | | 6-3, 6-2 | | | | | | |
|
27 | Dimling - Gerwin | | Fri KEN 9:00 C13 | 28 | Walker - Walker | | |
|
29 | Simonson - Van Lokeren | | Fri KEN 9:00 C15 | 30 | Albrecht - Geppert | | |
| | | | Simonson - Van Lokeren | | 6-7, 6-1, 6-1 | | Fri KEN 10:30 C2 | | | | Buechler - Fraser (2) | | | | |
|
31 | Bye | | | 32 | Buechler - Fraser (2) | | |
|