Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final | Final | Winner |
---|
1 | Bostrom - Stoisavljevic (1) | | Sat HCC 8:30 C1 | 2 | Baro - Cassas | | |
| | | | Bostrom - Stoisavljevic (1) | | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | | Sat HCC 9:30 R1 | | | | Ruppert - Wright | | 7-5, 6-1 | | |
| | | | | | | | Bostrom - Stoisavljevic (1) | | 7-5, 6-4 | | | | | | Sat HCC 11:00 QR1 | | | | | | | | Chan - Quintana | | 6-0, 6-3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Bostrom - Stoisavljevic (1) | | 6-4, 6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat HCC 2:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Levanat - Rhazali | | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Bostrom - Stoisavljevic (1) | | 6-1, 6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat HCC 5:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Burus - Lubow (2) | | 6-3, 6-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Bostrom - Stoisavljevic (1) | 6-4, 6-1 |
|
3 | Alper - Sivakumar | | Sat HCC 8:30 C2 | 4 | Ruppert - Wright | | |
|
5 | Biktyakov - Grant | | Sat HCC 8:30 C3 | 6 | Rosner - Yamasato | | |
| | | | Biktyakov - Grant | | 6-4, 6-3 | | Sat HCC 9:30 R2 | | | | Chan - Quintana | | 6-3, 6-4 | | |
|
7 | Salazar - Silveira | | Sat HCC 8:30 C4 | 8 | Chan - Quintana | | |
|
9 | Levanat - Rhazali | | Sat CHCC 8:30 C5 | 10 | Byram - McCarthy | | |
| | | | Levanat - Rhazali | | 6-0, 6-2 | | Sat CHCC 9:30 R3 | | | | Harwood - Oberrender | | 4-6, 6-3, 7-6 (7-4) | | |
| | | | | | | | Levanat - Rhazali | | 6-1, 6-2 | | | | | | Sat HCC 11:00 QR2 | | | | | | | | Humphreys - LeFevre (4) | | 6-3, 6-2 | | | | | | |
|
11 | Harwood - Oberrender | | Sat CHCC 8:30 C6 | 12 | McDonald - Tioutine | | |
|
13 | Atkinson - Glen | | Sat CHCC 8:30 C7 | 14 | Evans - Wennakoski | | |
| | | | Atkinson - Glen | | 7-5, 6-2 | | Sat CHCC 9:30 R4 | | | | Humphreys - LeFevre (4) | | 6-0, 6-1 | | |
|
15 | Ferry - Yen | | Sat CHCC 8:30 C8 | 16 | Humphreys - LeFevre (4) | | |
|
17 | Green - Vidal (3) | | Sat CK 8:30 C9 | 18 | Morrow - Safford | | |
| | | | Green - Vidal (3) | | 6-2, 6-4 | | Sat CK 9:30 R5 | | | | Cobbs - Post | | 7-5, 6-2 | | |
| | | | | | | | Green - Vidal (3) | | 6-1, 6-1 | | | | | | Sat HCC 11:00 QR3 | | | | | | | | Schoeman - Visser | | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Schoeman - Visser | | 6-4, 6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat HCC 2:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Burus - Lubow (2) | | 7-6, 5-7, 6-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | Cobbs - Post | | Sat CK 8:30 C10 | 20 | Amalani - Campbell | | |
|
21 | Albrikes - Hansen | | Sat PRCC 8:30 C11 | 22 | Schoeman - Visser | | |
| | | | Schoeman - Visser | | 6-4, 6-1 | | Sat PRCC 9:30 R6 | | | | Protsenko - Volclair | | 6-3, 6-0 | | |
|
23 | Persson - Toole | | Sat PRCC 8:30 C12 | 24 | Protsenko - Volclair | | |
|
25 | Estes - Stulac | | Sat NCC 8:30 C13 | 26 | Morgan - Nguyen | | |
| | | | Estes - Stulac | | 6-1, 6-0 | | Sat NCC 9:30 R7 | | | | McManus - Mirsky | | 6-0, 6-0 | | |
| | | | | | | | Estes - Stulac | | 7-5, 6-2 | | | | | | Sat HCC 11:00 QR4 | | | | | | | | Burus - Lubow (2) | | 7-6, 6-7, 6-0 | | | | | | |
|
27 | Casesa - McNulty | | Sat NCC 8:30 C14 | 28 | McManus - Mirsky | | |
|
29 | Kline - Mangan | | Sat NCC 8:30 C15 | 30 | Mavrin - Montalbano | | |
| | | | Mavrin - Montalbano | | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | | Sat NCC 9:30 R8 | | | | Burus - Lubow (2) | | 6-3, 6-3 | | |
|
31 | Gavigan - Wan | | Sat NCC 8:30 C16 | 32 | Burus - Lubow (2) | | |
|