Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final | Final | Winner |
---|
1 | Lyon - Montgomery | | | 2 | Bye | | |
| | | | Lyon - Montgomery | | | | Sun TOWN 8:00 C2 | | | | O'Connor - Petrilla | | 6-4, 7-6 (7-3) | | |
| | | | | | | | Lyon - Montgomery | | 6-0, 6-0 | | | | | | Sun LCC 10:00 QR1 | | | | | | | | McDermott - Winship | | 6-1, 6-2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Lyon - Montgomery | | 6-2, 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sun LCC 1:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Jaysingh - Rohde | | 6-1, 6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Jaysingh - Rohde | | 6-4, 6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sun LCC 3:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Bredberg - Sheldon | | 6-4, 6-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Bredberg - Sheldon | 7-6 (7-4), 7-5 |
|
3 | Dunning - O'Connell | | Sat LCC 4:00 C15 | 4 | O'Connor - Petrilla | | |
|
| | | | Cullerton - Day | | | | Sun LCC 8:00 C4 | | | | McDermott - Winship | | | | |
|
7 | Bye | | | 8 | McDermott - Winship | | |
|
9 | Hagenbuch - Hedrick | | | 10 | Bye | | |
| | | | Hagenbuch - Hedrick | | | | Sun LCC 8:00 C6 | | | | Dickson - Dickson | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Dickson - Dickson | | 6-2, 6-4 | | | | | | Sun LCC 10:00 QR2 | | | | | | | | Jaysingh - Rohde | | 6-0, 6-0 | | | | | | |
|
11 | Bye | | | 12 | Dickson - Dickson | | |
|
| | | | Heller - Hunt | | | | Sun LCC 8:00 C8 | | | | Jaysingh - Rohde | | | | |
|
15 | Bye | | | 16 | Jaysingh - Rohde | | |
|
17 | Jablonski - Mayes | | | 18 | Bye | | |
| | | | Jablonski - Mayes | | | | Sun TOWN 9:00 C10 | | | | Hedrick - Shewey | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Jablonski - Mayes | | 6-0, 6-0 | | | | | | Sun LCC 11:00 QR3 | | | | | | | | Conner - Klein | | 6-2, 6-0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Jablonski - Mayes | | 6-0, 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sun LCC 1:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Bredberg - Sheldon | | 6-1, 6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | Bye | | | 20 | Hedrick - Shewey | | |
|
21 | Atwood - Fadrhonc | | | 22 | Bye | | |
| | | | Atwood - Fadrhonc | | | | Sun LCC 9:00 C12 | | | | Conner - Klein | | | | |
|
|
25 | Frithiof - Kostanecki | | | 26 | Bye | | |
| | | | Frithiof - Kostanecki | | | | Sun LCC 9:00 C14 | | | | Boesel - Spiegel | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Frithiof - Kostanecki | | 6-3, 6-3 | | | | | | Sun LCC 11:00 QR4 | | | | | | | | Bredberg - Sheldon | | 6-1, 6-0 | | | | | | |
|
27 | Bye | | | 28 | Boesel - Spiegel | | |
|
29 | Hedrick - Lane | | Sat LCC 4:00 C1 | 30 | McGuire - Phippen | | |
| | | | McGuire - Phippen | | 6-3, 6-2 | | Sun LCC 9:00 C16 | | | | Bredberg - Sheldon | | | | |
|
31 | Bye | | | 32 | Bredberg - Sheldon | | |
|