Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final | Final | Winner |
---|
1 | Ivans - McClintock (1) | | | 2 | Bye | | |
| | | | Ivans - McClintock (1) | | | | Fri BHC 9:45 C9 | | | | Coughlin - Schneider | | 6-1,6-0 | | |
| | | | | | | | Coughlin - Schneider | | 6-4,3-6,7-5 | | | | | | Fri BHC 11:00 QR1 | | | | | | | | Bobba - Morton | | 6-3,6-1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Coughlin - Schneider | | 6-3,6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fri BHC 2:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Hyde - Weaver | | 6-3, 6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Coughlin - Schneider | | 6-3,6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fri BHC 3:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | McCormack - Van Son | | 6-3, 6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| McCormack - Van Son | 6-4, 7-6 |
|
3 | Coughlin - Schneider | | Fri BHC 8:30 C1 | 4 | Hobbis - Landy | | |
|
5 | Bobba - Morton | | Fri BHC 8:30 C2 | 6 | Bedrosian - Beneducci | | |
| | | | Bobba - Morton | | 6-0,6-0 | | Fri BHC 9:45 C10 | | | | Hurrie - Sowers | | | | |
|
|
| | | | Baker - Beans | | | | Fri BHC 9:45 C11 | | | | Foshay - McAleney | | 6-2,6-1 | | |
| | | | | | | | Baker - Beans | | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | | | | | | Fri BHC 11:00 QR2 | | | | | | | | Hyde - Weaver | | 6-1, 6-1 | | | | | | |
|
11 | Foshay - McAleney | | Fri BHC 8:30 C3 | 12 | Partridge - Walker | | |
|
13 | Bugliari - Dailey | | Fri BHC 8:30 C4 | 14 | Hyde - Weaver | | |
| | | | Hyde - Weaver | | 6-2,4-6,1-6 | | Fri BHC 9:45 C12 | | | | Jones - Jones | | | | |
|
|
| | | | Bowyer - Moore | | | | Fri CBCC 9:45 C13 | | | | Halperin - Nicolopoulos | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Bowyer - Moore | | 6-3,6-4 | | | | | | Fri CBCC 11:00 QR3 | | | | | | | | McCormack - Van Son | | 6-0,6-0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | McCormack - Van Son | | 6-0,6-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fri BHC 2:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Chan - Paquin (2) | | 6-3,6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | Bye | | | 20 | Halperin - Nicolopoulos | | |
|
21 | Fitzsimmons - Wallace | | Fri CBCC 8:30 C6 | 22 | Stiska - Tratnyek | | |
| | | | Fitzsimmons - Wallace | | 6-3,6-4 | | Fri CBCC 9:45 C14 | | | | McCormack - Van Son | | | | |
|
23 | Bye | | | 24 | McCormack - Van Son | | |
|
25 | McLane - Perretti | | | 26 | Bye | | |
| | | | McLane - Perretti | | | | Fri CBCC 9:45 C15 | | | | Brown - Mongelli | | 6-2,6-3 | | |
| | | | | | | | Brown - Mongelli | | 6-0,6-2 | | | | | | Fri CBCC 11:00 QR4 | | | | | | | | Chan - Paquin (2) | | 6-3,5-7,6-4 | | | | | | |
|
27 | Brown - Mongelli | | Fri CBCC 8:30 C7 | 28 | Conway - Saunders | | |
|
29 | McFadden - Tuck | | Fri CBCC 8:30 C8 | 30 | Butt - LoretdeMola | | |
| | | | McFadden - Tuck | | 6-0,6-0 | | Fri CBCC 9:45 C16 | | | | Chan - Paquin (2) | | | | |
|
31 | Bye | | | 32 | Chan - Paquin (2) | | |
|