Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final | Final | Winner |
---|
1 | Gonzalez - Mansager (1) | | | 2 | Bye | | |
| | | | Gonzalez - Mansager (1) | | | | Sat WSM 10:00 C16 | | | | Fabric - Seidenberg | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Gonzalez - Mansager (1) | | 6-0,6-2 | | | | | | Sat WSM 12:00 R1 | | | | | | | | Kalil - Rahaley | | 6-1,6-0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Gonzalez - Mansager (1) | | 7-6, 6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat WSM 2:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Djordjevic - Rose | | 6-2, 6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Gonzalez - Mansager (1) | | 6-7, 6-4, 7-6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat WSM 4:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Bukowski - Compton (2) | | 6-1, 6-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Bukowski - Compton (2) | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 |
|
3 | Fabric - Seidenberg | | | 4 | Bye | | |
|
| | | | Fenton - Goldman | | | | Sat WSM 10:00 C14 | | | | Kalil - Rahaley | | | | |
|
|
9 | Battle - Carlson | | | 10 | Bye | | |
| | | | Battle - Carlson | | | | Sat WSM 10:00 C12 | | | | Geldermann - Geldermann | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Battle - Carlson | | 6-2,6-2 | | | | | | Sat WSM 12:00 R2 | | | | | | | | Djordjevic - Rose | | 6-1,6-2 | | | | | | |
|
11 | Geldermann - Geldermann | | | 12 | Bye | | |
|
13 | Harris - Richter | | Sat SK 9:00 C7 | 14 | Fish - Swick | | |
| | | | Fish - Swick | | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | | Sat SK 10:00 C10 | | | | Djordjevic - Rose | | | | |
|
15 | Djordjevic - Rose | | | 16 | Bye | | |
|
| | | | Guzik - Morgan | | | | Sat SK 10:00 C8 | | | | Bradley - Moore | | 6-2, 6-2 | | |
| | | | | | | | Guzik - Morgan | | 7-5,6-4 | | | | | | Sat WSM 12:00 R3 | | | | | | | | Baker - Smith | | 6-0,6-2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Guzik - Morgan | | 7-5, 7-6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat WSM 2:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Bukowski - Compton (2) | | 6-0, 6-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | Abrahamson - Moore | | Sat SK 9:00 C9 | 20 | Bradley - Moore | | |
|
21 | Clarkson - Clarkson | | | 22 | Bye | | |
| | | | Clarkson - Clarkson | | | | Sat WSM 10:00 C6 | | | | Baker - Smith | | | | |
|
|
25 | Chabraja - Conley | | | 26 | Bye | | |
| | | | Chabraja - Conley | | | | Sat WSM 10:00 C4 | | | | Soruco - Soruco | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Soruco - Soruco | | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | | | | | | Sat WSM 12:00 R4 | | | | | | | | Bukowski - Compton (2) | | 6-3,6-1 | | | | | | |
|
27 | Soruco - Soruco | | | 28 | Bye | | |
|
29 | Andersen - Andersen | | | 30 | Bye | | |
| | | | Andersen - Andersen | | | | Sat WSM 10:00 C2 | | | | Bukowski - Compton (2) | | | | |
|
31 | Bukowski - Compton (2) | | | 32 | Bye | | |
|