Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final | Final | Winner |
---|
CR1 | Dashiell - Kay | | Sat PDC 12:30 FIC1 | CR2 | Bazzel Jr. - Lacefield | | |
| | | | Bazzel Jr. - Lacefield | | 6-3,2-6,4-3 ret | | Sat PDC 3:00 | | | | Dickson - Kadow | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Dickson - Kadow | | 6-0,6-1 | | | | | | Sat PDC 4:00 | | | | | | | | Gerber - Gerber | | 6-2,5-7,6-3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Dickson - Kadow | | 7-5,7-5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sun BGT1 8:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Cohen - Tyler | | 6-1,6-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Dickson - Kadow | | 6-4, 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sun BGT3 10:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Cann - Gabianelli | | 6-4, 7-5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| |
CR3 | Dickson - Kadow | | | CR4 | Bye | | |
|
CR5 | Gerber - Gerber | | | CR6 | Bye | | |
| | | | Gerber - Gerber | | | | Sat AGC 1:15 | | | | Drake - Kennedy | | | | |
|
CR7 | Drake - Kennedy | | | CR8 | Bye | | |
|
CR9 | Cramer - Shuford | | | CR10 | Bye | | |
| | | | Cramer - Shuford | | | | Sat AGC 2:15 | | | | Cohen - Tyler | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Cohen - Tyler | | 7-6,7-6 | | | | | | Sat AGC 3:30 | | | | | | | | Jackson - Shiverick | | 6-2,6-0 | | | | | | |
|
CR11 | Cohen - Tyler | | | CR12 | Bye | | |
|
CR13 | Miller - Thompson | | | CR14 | Bye | | |
| | | | Miller - Thompson | | | | Sat PDC 2:00 | | | | Jackson - Shiverick | | | | |
|
CR15 | Jackson - Shiverick | | | CR16 | Bye | | |
|
CR17 | Purvis - Simmons | | Sat BGT1 8:30 FIC2 | CR18 | Crenshaw - Kennedy | | |
| | | | Purvis - Simmons | | 6-3,4-6,7-5 | | Sat BGT3 9:30 FIC8 | | | | O'Rourke - O'Rourke | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Purvis - Simmons | | 6-0,6-3 | | | | | | Sat GPC 2:30 | | | | | | | | Longo - Shonk | | 6-1,7-5 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Longo - Shonk | | 7-6, 6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat GPC 4:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Cann - Gabianelli | | 6-4,6-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
CR19 | O'Rourke - O'Rourke | | | CR20 | Bye | | |
|
CR21 | Ambrosini - Imber | | | CR22 | Bye | | |
| | | | Ambrosini - Imber | | | | Sat ECP 9:30 FIC6 | | | | Longo - Shonk | | | | |
|
CR23 | Longo - Shonk | | | CR24 | Bye | | |
|
CR25 | Chapdelaine - Haneklau | | | CR26 | Bye | | |
| | | | Chapdelaine - Haneklau | | | | Sat CTC1 11:00 FIC3 | | | | Cann - Gabianelli | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Cann - Gabianelli | | 6-7, 6-1, 6-3 | | | | | | Sat GPC 1:30 | | | | | | | | Becker/Selman - Snellings | | 6-1,6-2 | | | | | | |
|
CR27 | Cann - Gabianelli | | | CR28 | Bye | | |
|
CR29 | Sandor - Wright | | | CR30 | Bye | | |
| | | | Sandor - Wright | | | | Sat GPC 10:30 FIC4 | | | | Becker/Selman - Snellings | | | | |
|
CR31 | Becker/Selman - Snellings | | | CR32 | Bye | | |
|