Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final | Final | Winner |
---|
1 | Staniar - Winstanley | | | 2 | Bye | | |
| | | | Staniar - Winstanley | | | | Sat Well 9:30 R1 | | | | Lynch - Lynch | | 6-4,6-3 | | |
| | | | | | | | Staniar - Winstanley | | 7-6 (5), 4-6, 6-3 | | | | | | Sat Well 11:00 QR1 | | | | | | | | Stonecipher - Ware | | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Staniar - Winstanley | | 6-0, 3-6, 7-5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat BBCC 2:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Kerstens - Miller | | 6-1, 5-7, 7-5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Kerstens - Miller | | 6-1, 6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat BBCC 4:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Chapin - Sussman | | 6-3, 7-5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Kerstens - Miller | 7-5, 3-6, 6-0 |
|
3 | Lynch - Lynch | | Sat Well 8:00 C2 | 4 | Benjes - Cass | | |
|
5 | Stonecipher - Ware | | Sat Well 8:00 C3 | 6 | Brosseau - Bryson | | |
| | | | Stonecipher - Ware | | 6-2,6-1 | | Sat Well 9:30 R2 | | | | Perry - Pollard | | 6-2,6-2 | | |
|
7 | O'Brien - O’Brien | | Sat Well 8:00 C4 | 8 | Perry - Pollard | | |
|
| | | | Doran - Jacques | | | | Sat WGC 10:15 R3 | | | | Camacho - Vogel | | 6-2,6-1 | | |
| | | | | | | | Camacho - Vogel | | 7-6 (9), 6-4 | | | | | | Sat WGC 11:30 QR2 | | | | | | | | Kerstens - Miller | | 6-3, 4-6, 7-6 (3) | | | | | | |
|
11 | Canavan - Taplin | | Sat WGC 9:00 C6 | 12 | Camacho - Vogel | | |
|
13 | Gottret - Schultz | | Sat WGC 9:00 C7 | 14 | Baack - Jaynes | | |
| | | | Gottret - Schultz | | 6-4,6-1 | | Sat WGC 10:15 R4 | | | | Kerstens - Miller | | | | |
|
15 | Bye | | | 16 | Kerstens - Miller | | |
|
| | | | Levin - Revzin | | | | Sat TCC 9:30 R5 | | | | Brown - Brown | | 6-3,6-3 | | |
| | | | | | | | Levin - Revzin | | 6-3, 6-3 | | | | | | Sat TCC 11:00 QR3 | | | | | | | | Foresman - Jara | | 7-5, 6-1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Foresman - Jara | | 6-0, 4-6, 6-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat BBCC 2:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Chapin - Sussman | | 6-2, 7-5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | Boyd - Williams | | Sat TCC 8:00 C10 | 20 | Brown - Brown | | |
|
21 | Krell - Robinson | | Sat TCC 8:00 C11 | 22 | Forbes - Monaghan | | |
| | | | Forbes - Monaghan | | 6-4, 1-6, 7-6 (2) | | Sat TCC 9:30 R6 | | | | Foresman - Jara | | 6-0,6-1 | | |
|
23 | Gaj - Smith | | Sat TCC 8:00 C12 | 24 | Foresman - Jara | | |
|
25 | Hauck - Jenkins | | Sat BBCC 8:00 C13 | 26 | Driscoll - Quandt | | |
| | | | Hauck - Jenkins | | 6-2,6-3 | | Sat BBCC 9:30 R7 | | | | Burger - Krysiak | | 7-5,6-2 | | |
| | | | | | | | Hauck - Jenkins | | 6-3, 6-1 | | | | | | Sat BBCC 11:30 QR4 | | | | | | | | Chapin - Sussman | | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | | | | | | |
|
27 | Barlow - Tyson | | Sat BBCC 8:00 C14 | 28 | Burger - Krysiak | | |
|
29 | Bast - Dean | | Sat BBCC 8:00 C15 | 30 | McNeff - Stone | | |
| | | | Bast - Dean | | 6-2,6-3 | | Sat BBCC 9:30 R8 | | | | Chapin - Sussman | | | | |
|
31 | Bye | | | 32 | Chapin - Sussman | | |
|