Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final | Final | Winner |
---|
1 | Arraya - Morneau (1) | | | 2 | Bye | | |
| | | | Arraya - Morneau (1) | | | | Sat FC 9:30 R1 | | | | Albrikes - Gregor | | 6-0;7-6 | | |
| | | | | | | | Arraya - Morneau (1) | | 6-3,6-2 | | | | | | Sat FC 11:30 QR1 | | | | | | | | Fey - Moore | | 6-4,1-6,7-5 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Arraya - Morneau (1) | | 6-1,6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat FC 2:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | du Randt - Mitchell (4) | | 6-3,3-6,6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Arraya - Morneau (1) | | 6-3,4-6,6-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat FC 5:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Hughes - Powers (2) | | 6-1, def | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Hughes - Powers (2) | 6-2,6-2 |
|
3 | Arciero - Herchel | | Sat FC 8:30 C2 | 4 | Albrikes - Gregor | | |
|
5 | Chapin - Horne | | Sat FC 8:30 C3 | 6 | Fey - Moore | | |
| | | | Fey - Moore | | 6-4;4-6;6-0 | | Sat LCC 9:30 R2 | | | | Campbell - LeFevre | | | | |
|
7 | Campbell - LeFevre | | | 8 | Bye | | |
|
9 | Bredberg - Gooch | | Sat LCC 8:30 C5 | 10 | Camacho - Gumport | | |
| | | | Bredberg - Gooch | | 6-4,6-1 | | Sat LCC 9:30 R3 | | | | Chidzikwe - Walsh | | 6-2,7-6 | | |
| | | | | | | | Chidzikwe - Walsh | | 6-3 ,4-6,6-3 | | | | | | Sat FC 11:30 QR2 | | | | | | | | du Randt - Mitchell (4) | | 6-1; 6-3 | | | | | | |
|
11 | Coley - Levin | | Sat LCC 8:30 C6 | 12 | Chidzikwe - Walsh | | |
|
13 | Quintana - Shivdasani | | Sat FC 8:30 C7 | 14 | Hansen - Raho | | |
| | | | Hansen - Raho | | 4-6;6-2;6-1 | | Sat FC 9:30 R4 | | | | du Randt - Mitchell (4) | | | | |
|
15 | Bye | | | 16 | du Randt - Mitchell (4) | | |
|
17 | Bobytskyi - Grangeiro (3) | | | 18 | Bye | | |
| | | | Bobytskyi - Grangeiro (3) | | | | Sat GH 9:30 R5 | | | | Silva - Yamasato | | 7-5; 6-4 | | |
| | | | | | | | Bobytskyi - Grangeiro (3) | | 6-2;6-3 | | | | | | Sat FC 11:30 QR3 | | | | | | | | Burus - Stoisavljevic | | 7-5,6-7,7-5 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Burus - Stoisavljevic | | 7-6,5-7,7-6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat FC 2:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Hughes - Powers (2) | | 6-3,6-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | Krysiak - Sussman | | Sat GH 8:30 C10 | 20 | Silva - Yamasato | | |
|
21 | Gart - Nolan | | Sat GH 8:30 C11 | 22 | Chan - Mirsky | | |
| | | | Gart - Nolan | | 4-6;6-4;6-4 | | Sat GH 9:30 R6 | | | | Burus - Stoisavljevic | | | | |
|
23 | Bye | | | 24 | Burus - Stoisavljevic | | |
|
25 | Reilly - Rosso | | Sat SUFF 8:30 C13 | 26 | Geatz - McManus | | |
| | | | Geatz - McManus | | 6-1;6-0 | | Sat SUFF 9:30 R7 | | | | Ambrose - Fairchild | | 6-3; 6-0 | | |
| | | | | | | | Geatz - McManus | | 7-5;6-4 | | | | | | Sat FC 11:30 QR4 | | | | | | | | Hughes - Powers (2) | | 6-2;6-1 | | | | | | |
|
27 | Ambrose - Fairchild | | Sat SUFF 8:30 C14 | 28 | Babb - Seidenberg | | |
|
29 | Greenberg - Roselli | | Sat GH 8:30 C15 | 30 | Morneau - Morneau | | |
| | | | Greenberg - Roselli | | 6-4;7-6 | | Sat GH 9:30 R8 | | | | Hughes - Powers (2) | | | | |
|
31 | Bye | | | 32 | Hughes - Powers (2) | | |
|