Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final | Final | Winner |
---|
LC1 | Dudek - Larko | | Sat | LC2 | Bye | | |
| | | | Dudek - Larko | | | | Sat EV 1:30 | | | | Foster - Zipp | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Foster - Zipp | | 6-3, 6-1 | | | | | | Sat EV 2:30 | | | | | | | | Lemery - Mullin | | 6-0, 7-5 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Lemery - Mullin | | 6-3, 6-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sun NS 9:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Aaron - Baxter | | 6-1, 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Aaron - Baxter | | 6-2,6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sun GV 11:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fritzsche - Moore | | 7-6,6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Aaron - Baxter | 6-1,4-6,7-5 |
|
LC3 | Foster - Zipp | | Sat | LC4 | Bye | | |
|
LC5 | Croney - Dinneen | | Sat | LC6 | Bye | | |
| | | | Croney - Dinneen | | | | Sat EV 1:30 | | | | Lemery - Mullin | | | | |
|
LC7 | Lemery - Mullin | | Sat | LC8 | Bye | | |
|
LC9 | Baker - Zucker | | Sat EV 1:00 | LC10 | Compaan - Smith | | |
| | | | Baker - Zucker | | 6-1, 6-1 | | Sat EV 2:00 | | | | Palmer - Palmer | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Palmer - Palmer | | 6-4, 6-2 | | | | | | Sat EV 3:00 | | | | | | | | Aaron - Baxter | | 6-2, 6-3 | | | | | | |
|
LC11 | Palmer - Palmer | | Sat | LC12 | Bye | | |
|
LC13 | Aaron - Baxter | | Sat | LC14 | Bye | | |
| | | | Aaron - Baxter | | | | Sat EV 1:30 | | | | Franco - Newlin | | | | |
|
LC15 | Franco - Newlin | | Sat | LC16 | Bye | | |
|
LC17 | Bye | | Sat | LC18 | Libman - Seidenberg | | |
| | | | Libman - Seidenberg | | | | Sat WN 1:30 | | | | Franke - Kimmel | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Franke - Kimmel | | 6-1 6-3 | | | | | | Sat WN 3:00 | | | | | | | | Minter - Mull | | 6-0 6-3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Franke - Kimmel | | 7-5 6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sun NS 9:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fritzsche - Moore | | 7-5 6-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
LC19 | Bye | | Sat | LC20 | Franke - Kimmel | | |
|
LC21 | Minter - Mull | | Sat WN 1:00 | LC22 | Burns - Valinetz | | |
| | | | Minter - Mull | | 6-4 7-6 | | Sat WN 2:00 | | | | Davis - Moran | | | | |
|
LC23 | Bye | | Sat | LC24 | Davis - Moran | | |
|
LC25 | Miller - Powell | | Sat WN 1:00 | LC26 | Falberg - LoGrande | | |
| | | | Miller - Powell | | 6-3 4-6 6-3 | | Sat WN 2:00 | | | | (opponent did not continue) | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Miller - Powell | | | | | | | | Sat WN 3:00 | | | | | | | | Fritzsche - Moore | | def. inj. | | | | | | |
|
LC27 | Bye | | Sat | LC28 | (opponent did not continue) | | |
|
LC29 | Bye | | Sat | LC30 | Fritzsche - Moore | | |
| | | | Fritzsche - Moore | | | | Sat WN 1:30 | | | | Martin - Nassar | | | | |
|
LC31 | Bye | | Sat | LC32 | Martin - Nassar | | |
|