Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final | Final | Winner |
---|
1 | Anderson - Cvetkovic (1) | | | 2 | Bye | | |
| | | | Anderson - Cvetkovic (1) | | | | Fri OW 10:00 C16 | | | | Moore - Sciortino | | 6-2,6-4 | | |
| | | | | | | | Anderson - Cvetkovic (1) | | 6-1,6-1 | | | | | | Fri EX 1:00 R1 | | | | | | | | Bolt - Erickson | | 6-2 6-2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Anderson - Cvetkovic (1) | | 6-0 6-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fri EX 3:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Carpenter - Reighard (4) | | 6-0 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Anderson - Cvetkovic (1) | | 6-0 6-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat EX 9:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Iglesias-Diaz - Kazakevich (2) | | 6-1 6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Anderson - Cvetkovic (1) | 6-3,6-3 |
|
3 | Moore - Sciortino | | Fri OW 9:00 C1 | 4 | Becker - Woldenberg | | |
|
5 | Noble - Schinderle | | Fri SK 9:00 C3 | 6 | Peterson - Weinstein | | |
| | | | Noble - Schinderle | | 6-2 6-2 | | Fri SK 10:00 C14 | | | | Bolt - Erickson | | | | |
|
|
| | | | Pontikes - Wang | | | | Fri KW 10:00 C12 | | | | Kennaugh - Lambropoulos | | 6-3, 6-2 | | |
| | | | | | | | Pontikes - Wang | | 6-3,6-3 | | | | | | Fri EX 1:00 R2 | | | | | | | | Carpenter - Reighard (4) | | 6-2,6-3 | | | | | | |
|
11 | Kennaugh - Lambropoulos | | Fri KW 9:00 C5 | 12 | Gieselman - Shelly | | |
|
13 | Janzen-Grady - Padgitt | | Fri KW 9:00 C7 | 14 | Hughes - Turner | | |
| | | | Hughes - Turner | | 6-4,2-6,7-6 | | Fri KW 10:00 C10 | | | | Carpenter - Reighard (4) | | | | |
|
15 | Carpenter - Reighard (4) | | | 16 | Bye | | |
|
17 | Campbell - Maglocci (3) | | | 18 | Bye | | |
| | | | Campbell - Maglocci (3) | | | | Fri KW 10:00 C8 | | | | Chastain - Foster | | 6-3,6-4 | | |
| | | | | | | | Campbell - Maglocci (3) | | 6-3,6-1 | | | | | | Fri EX 1:00 R3 | | | | | | | | Mcguire - Sterrett | | 6-1,4-6,6-1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Campbell - Maglocci (3) | | 6-1 1-6 6-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fri EX 3:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Iglesias-Diaz - Kazakevich (2) | | 6-0 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | Faurot - Murdoch | | Fri KW 9:00 C9 | 20 | Chastain - Foster | | |
|
21 | Kenney - Kozak | | Fri KW 9:00 C11 | 22 | Mallahan - Williams | | |
| | | | Kenney - Kozak | | 6-3,6-2 | | Fri KW 10:00 C6 | | | | Mcguire - Sterrett | | | | |
|
23 | Mcguire - Sterrett | | | 24 | Bye | | |
|
25 | Doerge - Mangan | | | 26 | Bye | | |
| | | | Doerge - Mangan | | | | Fri SK 10:00 C4 | | | | Imo - Mulica | | 6-4 6-3 | | |
| | | | | | | | Doerge - Mangan | | 6-2 6-1 | | | | | | Fri EX 1:00 R4 | | | | | | | | Iglesias-Diaz - Kazakevich (2) | | 6-0,6-1 | | | | | | |
|
27 | Imo - Mulica | | Fri SK 9:00 C13 | 28 | Lundal - Miller | | |
|
29 | Noethlich - O'Neill | | Fri OW 9:00 C15 | 30 | Hirsch - Kramer | | |
| | | | Hirsch - Kramer | | 6-0 6-1 | | Fri OW 10:00 C2 | | | | Iglesias-Diaz - Kazakevich (2) | | | | |
|
31 | Iglesias-Diaz - Kazakevich (2) | | | 32 | Bye | | |
|