Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final | Final | Winner |
---|
1 | Cosimano - Hipkins (2) | | | 2 | Bye | | |
| | | | Cosimano - Hipkins (2) | | | | Sat GCC 11:00 B1 | | | | Collins - Hoegstedt | | 0,1 | | |
| | | | | | | | Cosimano - Hipkins (2) | | 3,3 | | | | | | Sat GCC 1:00 QR1 | | | | | | | | Easter - Hocker | | 0,1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Cosimano - Hipkins (2) | | 5,4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat GCC 3:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Atkinson - Milbank (3) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Cosimano - Hipkins (2) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat GCC | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Estes - Stulac (1) | | 0,1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| |
3 | Duff - Zabel | | Sat GCC 9:00 A1 | 4 | Collins - Hoegstedt | | |
|
5 | Giannetti - Schenone | | Sat GCC 9:00 A2 | 6 | Gumbinner - Hough | | |
| | | | Gumbinner - Hough | | 7-5, 6-7, 6-3 | | Sat GCC 11:00 B2 | | | | Easter - Hocker | | | | |
|
|
| | | | Power - Redpath | | | | Sat WCC 11:00 B3 | | | | Cochrane - Ward | | 2,3 | | |
| | | | | | | | Power - Redpath | | | | | | | | Sat WCC 1:00 QR2 | | | | | | | | Atkinson - Milbank (3) | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | Cochrane - Ward | | Sat WCC 9:00 A3 | 12 | Harris - Martin | | |
|
13 | O'Neil - Sadik-Khan | | Sat WCC 9:00 A4 | 14 | Aguilar - Stenson | | |
| | | | O'Neil - Sadik-Khan | | 1,2 | | Sat WCC 11:00 B4 | | | | Atkinson - Milbank (3) | | | | |
|
15 | Bye | | | 16 | Atkinson - Milbank (3) | | |
|
17 | Eger - Peppiatt (4) | | | 18 | Bye | | |
| | | | Eger - Peppiatt (4) | | | | Sat GCC 10:00 B5 | | | | Beirne - Greenwood | | 2,2 | | |
| | | | | | | | Eger - Peppiatt (4) | | 3,3 | | | | | | Sat GCC 12:00 QR3 | | | | | | | | Holtschneider - Wright | | 7-6, 6-0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Holtschneider - Wright | | 4,4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat GCC 2:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Estes - Stulac (1) | | 4,3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | Beirne - Greenwood | | Sat GCC 9:00 A5 | 20 | Goodridge - Mainwaring | | |
|
21 | Dittmer - Macauley | | Sat GCC 9:00 A6 | 22 | Belser - Kager | | |
| | | | Belser - Kager | | 0,1 | | Sat GCC 10:00 B6 | | | | Holtschneider - Wright | | | | |
|
23 | Bye | | | 24 | Holtschneider - Wright | | |
|
25 | Andersen - Bondurant | | | 26 | Bye | | |
| | | | Andersen - Bondurant | | | | Sat KEN 10:00 B7 | | | | Carson - Seavey | | 6-4, 2-6, 7-6 | | |
| | | | | | | | Andersen - Bondurant | | 1,1 | | | | | | Sat KEN 12:00 QR4 | | | | | | | | Estes - Stulac (1) | | 3,2 | | | | | | |
|
27 | Ferry - Lemoine | | Sat KEN 9:00 A7 | 28 | Carson - Seavey | | |
|
29 | Crowther - Hughes | | Sat KEN 9:00 A8 | 30 | Gieske - Parisi | | |
| | | | Crowther - Hughes | | 1,1 | | Sat KEN 10:00 B8 | | | | Estes - Stulac (1) | | | | |
|
31 | Bye | | | 32 | Estes - Stulac (1) | | |
|