Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final | Final | Winner |
---|
C1 | Lavin - Meyer | | Sat MOCO 10:30 LC1 | C2 | Connors - Harwood | | |
| | | | Connors - Harwood | | 7-5, 7-5 | | Sat MOCO 11:30 CR1 | | | | Demsey - Hall | | 6-2, 6-3 | | |
| | | | | | | | Demsey - Hall | | 6-2, 6-2 | | | | | | Sat SBCC 2:00 | | | | | | | | Anderson - Cvetkovic | | 6-3,6-2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Anderson - Cvetkovic | | 6-3, 6-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat SBCC 3:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Hutter - Wein | | 6-4, 6-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Anderson - Cvetkovic | | 6-2, 6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat SBCC 5:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Noyes - Takach | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Anderson - Cvetkovic | 7-6, 6-3 |
|
C3 | McGrath - Sayre | | Sat MOCO 10:30 LC2 | C4 | Demsey - Hall | | |
|
| | | | Berra - Dowd | | | | Sat MOCO 11:30 CR2 | | | | Anderson - Cvetkovic | | | | |
|
C7 | Bye | | | C8 | Anderson - Cvetkovic | | |
|
C9 | Bye | | | C10 | Adams - O'Donnell | | |
| | | | Adams - O'Donnell | | | | Sat SBCC 10:30 CR3 | | | | Aisenman - McMahon | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Aisenman - McMahon | | 6-0, 6-2 | | | | | | Sat SBCC 12:00 | | | | | | | | Hutter - Wein | | 2-6,6-2,7-5 | | | | | | |
|
C11 | Bye | | | C12 | Aisenman - McMahon | | |
|
C13 | Bye | | | C14 | Hutter - Wein | | |
| | | | Hutter - Wein | | | | Sat SBCC 10:30 CR4 | | | | Ackerman - Drumgould | | | | |
|
C15 | Bye | | | C16 | Ackerman - Drumgould | | |
|
C17 | Bye | | | C18 | Burke - VanTassel-Cromie | | |
| | | | Burke - VanTassel-Cromie | | | | Sat BHC 10:30 CR5 | | | | Lyon - Sikora | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Lyon - Sikora | | 6-3,6-1 | | | | | | Sat BHC 12:00 | | | | | | | | Noyes - Takach | | 6-2, 6-0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Noyes - Takach | | 7-5, 6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat SBCC 3:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | MacKinnon - Maglocci | | 6-2, 7-5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
C19 | Bye | | | C20 | Lyon - Sikora | | |
|
C21 | Bye | | | C22 | Noyes - Takach | | |
| | | | Noyes - Takach | | | | Sat BHC 10:30 CR6 | | | | Bowers - Klaffky | | | | |
|
C23 | Bye | | | C24 | Bowers - Klaffky | | |
|
C25 | Bye | | | C26 | Feher - Stephens | | |
| | | | Feher - Stephens | | | | Sat Echo 11:30 CR7 | | | | MacKinnon - Maglocci | | | | |
| | | | | | | | MacKinnon - Maglocci | | 6-2, 6-2 | | | | | | Sat SBCC 2:00 | | | | | | | | Bolanis - Stallings | | 6-3, 7-5 | | | | | | |
|
C27 | Bye | | | C28 | MacKinnon - Maglocci | | |
|
C29 | McDonald - Reich | | Sat Echo 10:30 LC3 | C30 | Bolanis - Stallings | | |
| | | | Bolanis - Stallings | | 6-1, 6-2 | | Sat Echo 11:30 CR8 | | | | O'Connor - Rogers | | 7-6,6-4 | | |
|
C31 | O'Connor - Rogers | | Sat Echo 10:30 LC4 | C32 | Joseph - Lemieux | | |
|