Round of 64 | Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final |
---|
33 | Falatek - Kahler (3) | | Sat EFCC 8:30 C17 | 34 | Green - Hawke | | |
| | | | Falatek - Kahler (3) | | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | | Sat EFCC 10:00 CC9 | | | | Chowdhury - Roy | | 6-1, 6-1 | | |
| | | | | | | | Falatek - Kahler (3) | | 6-2, 6-4 | | | | | | Sat BHC 1:00 R5 | | | | | | | | Biktyakov - Mavrin | | 7-5, 6-2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Falatek - Kahler (3) | | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat SHC 4:30 QR3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | DeRose - Lubow (8) | | 6-2, 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | DeRose - Lubow (8) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sun SHC 9:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | Broderick - Palmer (1) | 6-2, 6-2 | | Team Advances To Final | (see below) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Broderick - Palmer (1) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
35 | Breen - Morgan | | Sat EFCC 8:30 C18 | 36 | Chowdhury - Roy | | |
|
37 | Biktyakov - Mavrin | | Sat EFCC 8:30 C19 | 38 | Mba - Silva | | |
| | | | Biktyakov - Mavrin | | 6-0, 6-0 | | Sat EFCC 10:00 CC10 | | | | Ruppert - Wright | | 6-1, 6-0 | | |
|
39 | Keneally - Williams | | Sat EFCC 8:30 C20 | 40 | Ruppert - Wright | | |
|
41 | Bakker - Goodspeed | | Sat MGC 8:30 C21 | 42 | Caccam - Sahlman | | |
| | | | Bakker - Goodspeed | | 6-0, 6-0 | | Sat MGC 10:00 CC11 | | | | de Vries - Walsh | | 6-2, 6-2 | | |
| | | | | | | | Bakker - Goodspeed | | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | | | | | | Sat CBCC 1:00 R6 | | | | | | | | DeRose - Lubow (8) | | 6-2, 6-0 | | | | | | |
|
43 | Cusack - Post | | Sat MGC 8:30 C22 | 44 | de Vries - Walsh | | |
|
45 | Anderson - Wiedemann | | Sat MGC 8:30 C23 | 46 | Atkinson - Rosenow | | |
| | | | Atkinson - Rosenow | | 6-2,6-1 | | Sat MGC 10:00 CC12 | | | | DeRose - Lubow (8) | | 7-6, 6-2 | | |
|
47 | Borinsky - Urban | | Sat MGC 8:30 C24 | 48 | DeRose - Lubow (8) | | |
|
49 | Irdoja - Regan (6) | | Sat CBCC 8:30 C25 | 50 | Burus - Stoisavljevic | | |
| | | | Irdoja - Regan (6) | | 6-2, 6-3 | | Sat CBCC 10:00 CC13 | | | | Chan - Cobbs | | 6-4, 6-2 | | |
| | | | | | | | Irdoja - Regan (6) | | 6-0, 6-2 | | | | | | Sat CBCC 1:00 R7 | | | | | | | | Cosimano - Kraft | | 7-6, 6-2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Irdoja - Regan (6) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat SHC 4:30 QR4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Broderick - Palmer (1) | | 6-3, 6-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
51 | Chan - Cobbs | | Sat CBCC 8:30 C26 | 52 | Harwood - Oberrender | | |
|
53 | Gumport - Ucko | | Sat CBCC 8:30 C27 | 54 | Venugopal - Volclair | | |
| | | | Venugopal - Volclair | | 6-7, 6-2, 6-2 | | Sat CBCC 10:00 CC14 | | | | Cosimano - Kraft | | 6-0, 6-1 | | |
|
55 | Fritz - Miller | | Sat Mini 8:30 C28 | 56 | Cosimano - Kraft | | |
|
57 | Levanat - Rhazali | | Sat Mini 8:30 C29 | 58 | Aversa - Wishnoff | | |
| | | | Levanat - Rhazali | | 6-2, 6-2 | | Sat Mini 10:00 CC15 | | | | O'Connor - Wakeford | | 1-6, 6-0, 6-3 | | |
| | | | | | | | O'Connor - Wakeford | | 6-4, 6-1 | | | | | | Sat CBCC 1:00 R8 | | | | | | | | Broderick - Palmer (1) | | 6-1, 6-0 | | | | | | |
|
59 | Alicknavitch - Taylor | | Sat Mini 8:30 C30 | 60 | O'Connor - Wakeford | | |
|
61 | Redpath - Talbot | | Sat CBCC 8:30 C31 | 62 | Englander - Janecek | | |
| | | | Englander - Janecek | | 6-2, 6-1 | | Sat CBCC 10:00 CC16 | | | | Broderick - Palmer (1) | | 6-0, 6-3 | | |
|
63 | Geatz - Hammers | | Sat CBCC 8:30 C32 | 64 | Broderick - Palmer (1) | | |
|