Round of 64 | Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final |
---|
1 | Dardis - Shay (1) | | | 2 | Bye | | |
| | | | Dardis - Shay (1) | | | | Fri CCC 9:00 C32 | | | | Dinapoli - Fox | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Dardis - Shay (1) | | 6-1, 6-1 | | | | | | Fri CCC 10:30 R1 | | | | | | | | Adkinson - Morneau | | 6-0, 6-2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Dardis - Shay (1) | | 6-0 6-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fri CAM 1:00 QR1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Berendt - Morgan (8) | | 6-1 6-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Dardis - Shay (1) | | 3-6 6-3 6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat CAM 9:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | Dardis - Shay (1) | 6-2 6-3 | | Team Advances To Final | (see below) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Jaffe - Tarzian (4) | | 0-6 7-6 7-5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
5 | Friedman - vota | | Fri CCC 8:00 C3 | 6 | Fraser - Hendy | | |
| | | | Friedman - vota | | | | Fri CCC 9:00 C30 | | | | Adkinson - Morneau | | | | |
|
7 | Adkinson - Morneau | | | 8 | Bye | | |
|
9 | Reighard - Zidar | | | 10 | Bye | | |
| | | | Reighard - Zidar | | | | Fri CCC 8:00 C28 | | | | Driscoll - Lutz | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Reighard - Zidar | | 7-6 (5), 6-3 | | | | | | Fri CCC 9:30 R2 | | | | | | | | Berendt - Morgan (8) | | 6-0, 6-0 | | | | | | |
|
11 | Driscoll - Lutz | | | 12 | Bye | | |
|
13 | McBride - Meadors | | | 14 | Bye | | |
| | | | McBride - Meadors | | | | Fri HP 8:00 C26 | | | | Berendt - Morgan (8) | | | | |
|
15 | Berendt - Morgan (8) | | | 16 | Bye | | |
|
17 | Anderson - Cvetkovic (7) | | | 18 | Bye | | |
| | | | Anderson - Cvetkovic (7) | | | | Fri MAK 8:30 C24 | | | | Glassmeyer - Zimmerman | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Anderson - Cvetkovic (7) | | 7-5, 6-4 | | | | | | Fri MAK 9:30 R3 | | | | | | | | Pontikes - Wang | | 6-1, 6-0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Anderson - Cvetkovic (7) | | 6-0 6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fri CAM 1:00 QR2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Jaffe - Tarzian (4) | | 6-1, 6-7, 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | Glassmeyer - Zimmerman | | | 20 | Bye | | |
|
| | | | Bristow - Saba | | | | Fri MAK 8:30 C22 | | | | Pontikes - Wang | | | | |
|
23 | Pontikes - Wang | | | 24 | Bye | | |
|
| | | | Budde - Jones | | | | Fri CAM 9:00 C20 | | | | Marrocco - Roehr | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Budde - Jones | | 6-0, 6-0 | | | | | | Fri CAM 10:30 R4 | | | | | | | | Jaffe - Tarzian (4) | | 6-3, 6-1 | | | | | | |
|
27 | Marrocco - Roehr | | | 28 | Bye | | |
|
29 | Thornton - Vollmer | | Fri CAM 8:00 C15 | 30 | Frey - Herkamp | | |
| | | | Thornton - Vollmer | | 6-2, 6-2 | | Fri CAM 9:00 C18 | | | | Jaffe - Tarzian (4) | | | | |
|
31 | Jaffe - Tarzian (4) | | | 32 | Bye | | |
|