Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final | Final | Winner |
---|
1 | Goldenberg - Radzikowska (2) | | | 2 | Bye | | |
| | | | Goldenberg - Radzikowska (2) | | | | Fri BGT1 10:00 16C1 | | | | Wright - Wright | | 6-3,4-6,6-4 | | |
| | | | | | | | Goldenberg - Radzikowska (2) | | 6-0,6-0 | | | | | | Fri BGT3 12:30 QR1 | | | | | | | | Crick - Miller | | 6-2,7-5 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Goldenberg - Radzikowska (2) | | 6-0, 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fri BGT1 3:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ford - Gieryn | | 6-2, 6-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Goldenberg - Radzikowska (2) | | 6-0,6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fri BGT2 5:45 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Cioroch - Teer (1) | | 6-4,6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Cioroch - Teer (1) | 7-5,6-4 |
|
3 | Dickey - Kuznof | | Fri BGT1 9:00 C1 | 4 | Wright - Wright | | |
|
5 | Crick - Miller | | Fri BGT1 8:00 C2 | 6 | Kelley - Lenhart | | |
| | | | Crick - Miller | | 6-0,4-6,6-4 | | Fri BGT2 10:00 16C2 | | | | Bowen - Thomas | | | | |
|
|
| | | | Ford - Gieryn | | | | Fri BGT2 9:00 16C3 | | | | Shaw - Steyl | | 6-2,6-2 | | |
| | | | | | | | Ford - Gieryn | | 7-6,6-4 | | | | | | Fri BGT2 11:00 QR2 | | | | | | | | Brossy - Wein (4) | | 6-0,6-0 | | | | | | |
|
11 | Chatain - Johnson | | Fri BGT2 8:00 C3 | 12 | Shaw - Steyl | | |
|
13 | Miller - Tucker | | Fri BGT3 8:00 C4 | 14 | Perazzo - Shaw-White | | |
| | | | Miller - Tucker | | 6-4,6-0 | | Fri BGT3 9:00 16C4 | | | | Brossy - Wein (4) | | | | |
|
15 | Brossy - Wein (4) | | | 16 | Bye | | |
|
17 | Bye | | | 18 | McPherrin - Ross (3) | | |
| | | | McPherrin - Ross (3) | | | | Fri CTC1 9:00 16C5 | | | | LeRoux - Reid-Harrop | | 6-3,7-5 | | |
| | | | | | | | McPherrin - Ross (3) | | 6-4,6-2 | | | | | | Fri BGT2 12:30 QR3 | | | | | | | | Shiverick - Wilson | | 6-1,6-2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | McPherrin - Ross (3) | | 6-3,7-5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fri BGT3 3:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Cioroch - Teer (1) | | 6-1,6-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | Chinn - Murphy | | Fri CTC1 8:00 C5 | 20 | LeRoux - Reid-Harrop | | |
|
21 | Tripodi - Van Brocklin | | Fri CTC2 8:00 C6 | 22 | Chapdelaine - O'Shaughnessy | | |
| | | | Chapdelaine - O'Shaughnessy | | 6-4,6-1 | | Fri CTC2 9:00 16C6 | | | | Shiverick - Wilson | | | | |
|
23 | Bye | | | 24 | Shiverick - Wilson | | |
|
| | | | Hayes - Thomas | | | | Fri AGC 9:00 16C7 | | | | Allred - Crenshaw | | 6-2,6-2 | | |
| | | | | | | | Allred - Crenshaw | | 7-6, 6-0 | | | | | | Fri BGT1 12:30 QR4 | | | | | | | | Cioroch - Teer (1) | | 6-1, 6-0 | | | | | | |
|
27 | Allred - Crenshaw | | Fri AGC 8:00 C7 | 28 | Campbell - Harris | | |
|
29 | Geier - Rogers | | Fri PDC 8:00 C8 | 30 | Capano - Clark | | |
| | | | Geier - Rogers | | 5-7, 7-6, 7-5 | | Fri PDC 9:00 16C8 | | | | Cioroch - Teer (1) | | | | |
|
31 | Bye | | | 32 | Cioroch - Teer (1) | | |
|