Round of 128 | Round of 64 | Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final |
---|
33 | DeRose - Lubow (5) | | | 34 | Bye | | |
| | | | DeRose - Lubow (5) | | | | Sat KW 9:00 C46 | | | | Cromydas - Martin | | | | |
| | | | | | | | DeRose - Lubow (5) | | 6-2, 6-1 | | | | | | Sat KW 10:00 CC5 | | | | | | | | Gonzalez - Williams | | 6-3, 6-3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | DeRose - Lubow (5) | | 6-3, 7-5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat GV 2:00 R3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Barnes - Smith (12) | | 5-7,6-3,6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | DeRose - Lubow (5) | | 6-1,0-6,6-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat GV 6:00 QR2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | Le Pivert - Wilkinson (4) | 6-4,6-7,6-2 | | Team Advances to Semi | (see below) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Le Pivert - Wilkinson (4) | | 6-2,6-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
35 | Cromydas - Martin | | | 36 | Bye | | |
|
37 | LaPorte - Malloy | | | 38 | Bye | | |
| | | | LaPorte - Malloy | | | | Sat KW 9:00 C48 | | | | Gonzalez - Williams | | | | |
|
39 | Gonzalez - Williams | | | 40 | Bye | | |
|
41 | McNerney - Miller | | | 42 | Bye | | |
| | | | McNerney - Miller | | | | Sat NS 8:30 C42 | | | | Rowland - Stein | | | | |
| | | | | | | | McNerney - Miller | | 5-7,6-3,6-1 | | | | | | Sat NS 10:00 CC6 | | | | | | | | Barnes - Smith (12) | | 6-1,6-4 | | | | | | |
|
43 | Rowland - Stein | | | 44 | Bye | | |
|
45 | Englander - Garavaglia | | Sat NS 8:00 C23 | 46 | Pierce - Wotring | | |
| | | | Pierce - Wotring | | 6-7,6-3,7-5 | | Sat NS 9:00 C44 | | | | Barnes - Smith (12) | | | | |
|
47 | Barnes - Smith (12) | | | 48 | Bye | | |
|
49 | Falatek - Moore (16) | | | 50 | Bye | | |
| | | | Falatek - Moore (16) | | | | Sat WSM 9:00 C40 | | | | Dimling - Floth | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Falatek - Moore (16) | | 1,2 | | | | | | Sat WSM 10:00 CC7 | | | | | | | | Djordjevic - Morse-Karzen | | 1,2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Djordjevic - Morse-Karzen | | 1,0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat GV 2:00 R4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Le Pivert - Wilkinson (4) | | 6-0,.6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
51 | Dimling - Floth | | | 52 | Bye | | |
|
53 | Djordjevic - Morse-Karzen | | | 54 | Bye | | |
| | | | Djordjevic - Morse-Karzen | | | | Sat WSM 9:00 C38 | | | | Noble - Rahaley | | | | |
|
55 | Noble - Rahaley | | | 56 | Bye | | |
|
57 | Fabric - Libman | | | 58 | Bye | | |
| | | | Fabric - Libman | | | | Sat PC 8:30 C34 | | | | Plumpton - Plumpton | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Plumpton - Plumpton | | 7-6,6-4 | | | | | | Sat PC 10:00 CC8 | | | | | | | | Le Pivert - Wilkinson (4) | | 6-0,6-0 | | | | | | |
|
59 | Plumpton - Plumpton | | | 60 | Bye | | |
|
61 | Palmer - Palmer | | | 62 | Bye | | |
| | | | Palmer - Palmer | | | | Sat PC 9:00 C36 | | | | Le Pivert - Wilkinson (4) | | | | |
|
63 | Le Pivert - Wilkinson (4) | | | 64 | Bye | | |
|