Round of 64 | Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final |
---|
1 | Prendergast - Tencza (1) | | | 2 | Bye | | |
| | | | Prendergast - Tencza (1) | | | | Sat PCC 9:15 CC1 | | | | Hottenstein - Parisi | | 7-6 (4), 4-6,6-1 | | |
| | | | | | | | Prendergast - Tencza (1) | | 6-0, 6-0 | | | | | | Sat PCC 10:30 R1 | | | | | | | | Burkhardt - Donald | | 2-6, 6-2, 7-6 (8) | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Prendergast - Tencza (1) | | 6-3, 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat PCC 1:00 QR1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Davis - Root | | 7-5, 4-6,6-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Prendergast - Tencza (1) | | 6-0, 6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat AGC 3:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | Prendergast - Tencza (1) | 6-3, 6-2 | | Team Advances To Final | (see below) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Berra - Wolf (3) | | 6-2, 7-5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | Smith - Von Feldt | | Sat PCC 8:00 C5 | 4 | Hottenstein - Parisi | | |
|
5 | Holbert - McKeaney | | | 6 | Bye | | |
| | | | Holbert - McKeaney | | | | Sat PCC 9:15 CC2 | | | | Burkhardt - Donald | | | | |
|
7 | Bye | | | 8 | Burkhardt - Donald | | |
|
| | | | Davis - Root | | | | Sat PCC 9:15 CC3 | | | | Fenimore - Neilly | | 6-1, 6-0 | | |
| | | | | | | | Davis - Root | | 6-0, 6-0 | | | | | | Sat PCC 10:30 R2 | | | | | | | | Leary - Walsh (7) | | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | | | | | | |
|
11 | Fenimore - Neilly | | Sat PCC 8:00 C1 | 12 | Chambers - Durham | | |
|
13 | Kent - McManus | | Sat PCC 8:00 C2 | 14 | Gouveia - Sharp | | |
| | | | Kent - McManus | | 6-1,6-3 | | Sat PCC 9:15 CC4 | | | | Leary - Walsh (7) | | | | |
|
15 | Bye | | | 16 | Leary - Walsh (7) | | |
|
17 | Herman - Murphy (8) | | | 18 | Bye | | |
| | | | Herman - Murphy (8) | | | | Sat MGCC 9:15 CC5 | | | | Allen - Tiley | | 6-2, 6-1 | | |
| | | | | | | | Herman - Murphy (8) | | 6-3,6-0 | | | | | | Sat MGCC 10:30 R3 | | | | | | | | Alicknavitch - Willms | | 4-6,6-4,6-3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Herman - Murphy (8) | | 6-0, 6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat MGCC 1:00 QR2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Berra - Wolf (3) | | 6-0,6-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | Allen - Tiley | | Sat MGCC 8:00 C3 | 20 | Ernst - Smith | | |
|
21 | Morrison - Updike | | Sat MGCC 8:00 C4 | 22 | Griffith - Guenther | | |
| | | | Morrison - Updike | | 6-1, 6-3 | | Sat MGCC 9:15 CC6 | | | | Alicknavitch - Willms | | | | |
|
23 | Bye | | | 24 | Alicknavitch - Willms | | |
|
| | | | Page - Purcell | | | | Sat MGCC 9:15 CC7 | | | | Gilmore - Holzapfel | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Page - Purcell | | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | | | | | | Sat MGCC 10:30 R4 | | | | | | | | Berra - Wolf (3) | | 6-2, 6-0 | | | | | | |
|
27 | Bye | | | 28 | Gilmore - Holzapfel | | |
|
29 | Scott - Sopko | | Sat MGCC 8:00 C7 | 30 | Gallagher - Tricolli | | |
| | | | Gallagher - Tricolli | | 6-4, 7-5 | | Sat MGCC 9:15 CC8 | | | | Berra - Wolf (3) | | | | |
|
31 | Bye | | | 32 | Berra - Wolf (3) | | |
|