Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final | Final | Winner |
---|
1 | Broderick - Volclair (2) | | | 2 | Bye | | |
| | | | Broderick - Volclair (2) | | | | Sat RCC 9:15 R1 | | | | Bonfigli - Podgurskyy | | 6-1, 6-2 | | |
| | | | | | | | Broderick - Volclair (2) | | 6-2, 6-1 | | | | | | Sat RCC 11:00 QR1 | | | | | | | | Puig - Wright | | 6-3, 6-3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Broderick - Volclair (2) | | 6-2, 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat RCC 2:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Anderson - LeFevre (4) | | 6-2, 6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Broderick - Volclair (2) | | 5-7, 7-5, 6-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat RCC 4:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Humphreys - Osses-Konig (1) | | 6-3, 2-3 (retired, injury) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Humphreys - Osses-Konig (1) | 6-3, 6-2 |
|
3 | Alper - Breen | | Sat RCC 8:00 C2 | 4 | Bonfigli - Podgurskyy | | |
|
5 | Cotet - Zerbib | | Sat RCC 8:00 C3 | 6 | Pallotta - Sacco | | |
| | | | Cotet - Zerbib | | 6-1, 6-1 | | Sat RCC 9:15 R2 | | | | Puig - Wright | | 6-0, 6-4 | | |
|
7 | Combias - Edgar | | Sat RCC 8:00 C4 | 8 | Puig - Wright | | |
|
9 | Agudelo - Burus | | Sat URTC 8:00 C5 | 10 | Dorfi - Lemieux | | |
| | | | Agudelo - Burus | | 6-1, 6-4 | | Sat URTC 9:15 R3 | | | | Evans - Wennakoski | | 3-6, 6-2, 7-6 (8-6) | | |
| | | | | | | | Agudelo - Burus | | 6-4, 6-1 | | | | | | Sat URTC 11:00 QR2 | | | | | | | | Anderson - LeFevre (4) | | 6-3, 6-4 | | | | | | |
|
11 | Evans - Wennakoski | | Sat URTC 8:00 C6 | 12 | Tarantinov - Tioutine | | |
|
13 | Gacina - Lobak | | Sat URTC 8:00 C7 | 14 | Oman - Sanford | | |
| | | | Oman - Sanford | | 6-3, 6-0 | | Sat URTC 9:15 R4 | | | | Anderson - LeFevre (4) | | | | |
|
15 | Bye | | | 16 | Anderson - LeFevre (4) | | |
|
17 | Lalic - Protsenko (3) | | | 18 | Bye | | |
| | | | Lalic - Protsenko (3) | | | | Sat HGC 9:15 R5 | | | | Stulac - Tomic | | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | | |
| | | | | | | | Lalic - Protsenko (3) | | 6-2, 6-0 | | | | | | Sat HGC 11:00 QR3 | | | | | | | | Green - Quintana | | 6-0, 6-4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Green - Quintana | | 6-3, 6-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat RCC 2:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Humphreys - Osses-Konig (1) | | 6-1, 6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | Stulac - Tomic | | Sat HGC 8:00 C10 | 20 | Benitez - Yanez | | |
|
21 | Glen - Mandel | | Sat HGC 8:00 C11 | 22 | Walden - Yamasato | | |
| | | | Glen - Mandel | | 6-1, 6-1 | | Sat HGC 9:15 R6 | | | | Green - Quintana | | 6-3, 6-2 | | |
|
23 | Cantrell - Casquero | | Sat HGC 8:00 C12 | 24 | Green - Quintana | | |
|
25 | Chan - Cobbs | | Sat ITC 8:00 C13 | 26 | Gregurovic - Ostojic | | |
| | | | Chan - Cobbs | | 7-6, 7-6 | | Sat ITC 9:15 R7 | | | | Colak - Lubow | | 6-1, 6-2 | | |
| | | | | | | | Colak - Lubow | | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | | | | | | Sat ITC 11:00 QR4 | | | | | | | | Humphreys - Osses-Konig (1) | | 6-3, 6-0 | | | | | | |
|
27 | Bonnet - Gonzalez Rubio | | Sat ITC 8:00 C14 | 28 | Colak - Lubow | | |
|
29 | Pejic - Post | | Sat ITC 8:00 C15 | 30 | Bartsch - Gardella | | |
| | | | Bartsch - Gardella | | 6-3, 6-4 | | Sat ITC 9:15 R8 | | | | Humphreys - Osses-Konig (1) | | | | |
|
31 | Bye | | | 32 | Humphreys - Osses-Konig (1) | | |
|