Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final | Final | Winner |
---|
1 | Enica - Ondrejkova (2) | | | 2 | Bye | | |
| | | | Enica - Ondrejkova (2) | | | | Sat CCNC 9:30 C3 | | | | Brown - Hapgood | | 6-3 6-3 | | |
| | | | | | | | Enica - Ondrejkova (2) | | 6-1, 6-1 | | | | | | Sat CCNC 11:00 QR1 | | | | | | | | Adams - Layton | | 6-3 6-4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Enica - Ondrejkova (2) | | 6-1, 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat PAT 1:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Delmonico - Gebbia | | 6-1, 7-6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Delmonico - Gebbia | | 6-4 6-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat PAT 4:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Brzova - Stoklasova (1) | | 6-0 6-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Brzova - Stoklasova (1) | 6-4, 6-1 |
|
3 | Brown - Hapgood | | Sat CCNC 8:30 C10 | 4 | Fazli - McCoy | | |
|
5 | Buckley - Hutter | | C2 | 6 | Bye | | |
| | | | Buckley - Hutter | | | | Sat CCNC 9:00 C12 | | | | Adams - Layton | | | | |
|
|
9 | Delmonico - Gebbia | | | 10 | Bye | | |
| | | | Delmonico - Gebbia | | | | Sat CCNC 9:00 C1 | | | | Greene - House | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Delmonico - Gebbia | | 6-1 6-0 | | | | | | Sat CCNC 10:30 QR2 | | | | | | | | Cruz - Rodezno | | 6-1 6-0 | | | | | | |
|
11 | Greene - House | | C3 | 12 | Bye | | |
|
13 | Everitt - Stravato | | C4 | 14 | Bye | | |
| | | | Everitt - Stravato | | | | Sat CCNC 9:00 C2 | | | | Cruz - Rodezno | | | | |
|
|
17 | Bye | | | 18 | Anderson - Noyes | | |
| | | | Anderson - Noyes | | | | Sat LC 9:00 C15 | | | | Powers - Rabuse | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Anderson - Noyes | | | | | | | | Sat LC 10:30 QR3 | | | | | | | | Arden - Wein | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Anderson - Noyes | | 5-7 6-3 6-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat PAT 1:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Brzova - Stoklasova (1) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | Bye | | C5 | 20 | Powers - Rabuse | | |
|
21 | Bye | | C6 | 22 | Cavanna - Lum | | |
| | | | Cavanna - Lum | | | | Sat LC 9:00 C16 | | | | Arden - Wein | | | | |
|
|
| | | | Dillon - Finn | | | | Sat LC 9:00 C7 | | | | Demsey - Lenois | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Demsey - Lenois | | | | | | | | Sat LC 11:00 QR4 | | | | | | | | Brzova - Stoklasova (1) | | | | | | | | |
|
27 | Bye | | C7 | 28 | Demsey - Lenois | | |
|
29 | Babicova - Ruiz de Gauna | | Sat LC 8:30 C5 | 30 | Burke - Flood | | |
| | | | Babicova - Ruiz de Gauna | | 6-2 6-2 | | Sat LC 9:30 C14 | | | | Brzova - Stoklasova (1) | | | | |
|
31 | Bye | | | 32 | Brzova - Stoklasova (1) | | |
|