Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final | Final | Winner |
---|
1 | Hassan - Khurana (1) | | | 2 | Bye | | |
| | | | Hassan - Khurana (1) | | | | Sat SCC 10:30 CC1 | | | | Henning - Lehman | | 7-6, 6-2 | | |
| | | | | | | | Hassan - Khurana (1) | | 6-0, 6-0 | | | | | | Sat SCC 1:00 QR1 | | | | | | | | Bass - Croney | | 6-3, 6-3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Hassan - Khurana (1) | | 6-0, 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat SCC 2:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Aaron - Higgins (3) | | 6-4, 6-7, 7-5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Hassan - Khurana (1) | | 6-1, 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat SCC 4:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Nichols - Noland | | 6-4, 6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Hassan - Khurana (1) | 6-0, 6-2 |
|
3 | Smith - Wallace | | Sat SCC 9:00 C1 | 4 | Henning - Lehman | | |
|
5 | Bass - Croney | | Sat SCC 9:00 C2 | 6 | Oswald - Phillipps | | |
| | | | Bass - Croney | | 6-3, 6-4 | | Sat SCC 10:30 CC2 | | | | Graham - Ong | | | | |
|
|
| | | | Goodwin - Wiese | | | | Sat ELY 10:30 CC3 | | | | Morneau - Mott | | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | | |
| | | | | | | | Goodwin - Wiese | | 6-1, 6-4 | | | | | | Sat SCC 1:00 QR2 | | | | | | | | Aaron - Higgins (3) | | 6-0, 6-3 | | | | | | |
|
11 | Morneau - Mott | | Sat ELY 9:00 C7 | 12 | Burns - Thygesen | | |
|
13 | Donovan - Dorsey | | Sat SCC 9:00 C4 | 14 | Heil - Schmidt | | |
| | | | Donovan - Dorsey | | 1-6, 6-0, 6-3 | | Sat SCC 10:30 CC4 | | | | Aaron - Higgins (3) | | | | |
|
15 | Bye | | | 16 | Aaron - Higgins (3) | | |
|
17 | Baxter - Valinetz (4) | | | 18 | Bye | | |
| | | | Baxter - Valinetz (4) | | | | Sat ELY 10:30 CC5 | | | | Maseck - Napier | | 6-7, 7-6, 6-4 | | |
| | | | | | | | Baxter - Valinetz (4) | | 6-1, 6-0 | | | | | | Sat SCC 1:00 QR3 | | | | | | | | Mah - McClelland | | 6-3, 6-1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Baxter - Valinetz (4) | | 7-5, 6-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat SCC 2:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Nichols - Noland | | 6-4, 6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | Maseck - Napier | | Sat ELY 9:00 C5 | 20 | Savage - Thomas | | |
|
21 | Martin - Teufel | | Sat ELY 9:00 C6 | 22 | Bennington - Lothes | | |
| | | | Martin - Teufel | | 6-4, 6-4 | | Sat ELY 10:30 CC6 | | | | Mah - McClelland | | | | |
|
23 | Bye | | | 24 | Mah - McClelland | | |
|
25 | Nichols - Noland | | | 26 | Bye | | |
| | | | Nichols - Noland | | | | Sat SCC 10:30 CC7 | | | | Allison - Bauer | | 6-1, 6-1 | | |
| | | | | | | | Nichols - Noland | | 6-0, 6-3 | | | | | | Sat SCC 1:00 QR4 | | | | | | | | Barry - Vens (2) | | 6-1, 6-1 | | | | | | |
|
27 | Allison - Bauer | | Sat SCC 9:00 C3 | 28 | Berg - Hadley | | |
|
29 | Gray - McEwen | | Sat ELY 9:00 C8 | 30 | Compaan - Seidenberg | | |
| | | | Gray - McEwen | | 7-6, 3-6, 6-0 | | Sat ELY 10:30 CC8 | | | | Barry - Vens (2) | | | | |
|
31 | Bye | | | 32 | Barry - Vens (2) | | |
|