Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final | Final | Winner |
---|
1 | Broderick - Powers (1) | | Sat CVC 8:30 C1 | 2 | Campbell - Drobysh | | |
| | | | Broderick - Powers (1) | | 6-1, 6-0 | | Sat CVC 9:30 R1 | | | | Breen - Morgan | | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | | |
| | | | | | | | Broderick - Powers (1) | | 6-0, 6-1 | | | | | | Sat CVC 11:00 QR1 | | | | | | | | Innes - Schoeman | | 6-3, 6-4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Broderick - Powers (1) | | 6-1, 6-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat CVC 2:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Grangeiro - Wilkinson (4) | | 7-5 retired | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Broderick - Powers (1) | | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat CVC 4:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Anderson - Bostrom | | 6-3, 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Broderick - Powers (1) | 6-0, 6-2 |
|
3 | Breen - Morgan | | Sat CVC 8:30 C2 | 4 | Borinsky - Gavigan | | |
|
5 | Innes - Schoeman | | Sat CVC 8:30 C3 | 6 | McAvoy - Safford | | |
| | | | Innes - Schoeman | | 6-0, 6-1 | | Sat CVC 9:30 R2 | | | | Quintana - Shivdasani | | 6-4, 6-7, 6-2 | | |
|
7 | Quintana - Shivdasani | | Sat CVC 8:30 C4 | 8 | McManus - Mirsky | | |
|
9 | Fey - Volclair | | Sat HGT 8:30 C5 | 10 | Kendall - Rosenow | | |
| | | | Fey - Volclair | | 6-4, 7-6 | | Sat HGT 9:30 R3 | | | | Chidzikwe - Walsh | | 6-0, 6-3 | | |
| | | | | | | | Chidzikwe - Walsh | | 7-6, 3-6, 6-4 | | | | | | Sat CVC 11:00 QR2 | | | | | | | | Grangeiro - Wilkinson (4) | | 6-1, 6-2 | | | | | | |
|
11 | Crosta - Garavaglia | | Sat HGT 8:30 C6 | 12 | Chidzikwe - Walsh | | |
|
13 | Coyne - Young | | Sat GCG 8:30 C7 | 14 | Christian - Cotto | | |
| | | | Christian - Cotto | | 6-1, 6-2 | | Sat GCG 9:30 R4 | | | | Grangeiro - Wilkinson (4) | | 6-1, 6-0 | | |
|
15 | Smith - Thornton | | Sat GCG 8:30 C8 | 16 | Grangeiro - Wilkinson (4) | | |
|
17 | Bredberg - Lubow (3) | | Sat GCR 8:30 C9 | 18 | Cobbs - Post | | |
| | | | Bredberg - Lubow (3) | | 6-3, 6-1 | | Sat GCR 9:30 R5 | | | | Fairchild - Lalic | | 6-0, 6-0 | | |
| | | | | | | | Bredberg - Lubow (3) | | 6-1, 6-0 | | | | | | Sat CVC 11:00 QR3 | | | | | | | | Anderson - Bostrom | | 6-2, 7-5 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Anderson - Bostrom | | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat CVC 2:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Burus - Stoisavljevic (2) | | 6-2, 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | Alper - Mara | | Sat GCR 8:30 C10 | 20 | Fairchild - Lalic | | |
|
21 | Atkinson - Tioutine | | Sat GCR 8:30 C11 | 22 | Easterbrook - McDonald | | |
| | | | Easterbrook - McDonald | | 6-2, 6-4 | | Sat GCR 9:30 R6 | | | | Anderson - Bostrom | | 6-2, 6-0 | | |
|
23 | Bouabdellah - Wheatley | | Sat GCR 8:30 C12 | 24 | Anderson - Bostrom | | |
|
25 | Chan - Montalbano | | Sat GCCC 8:30 C13 | 26 | Court - Goldberg | | |
| | | | Chan - Montalbano | | 6-7, 6-4, 6-4 | | Sat GCCC 9:30 R7 | | | | Cassas - Protsenko | | 6-2, 6-1 | | |
| | | | | | | | Cassas - Protsenko | | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | | | | | | Sat CVC 11:00 QR4 | | | | | | | | Burus - Stoisavljevic (2) | | 6-2, 7-6 | | | | | | |
|
27 | Miles - Schwandt | | Sat GCCC 8:30 C14 | 28 | Cassas - Protsenko | | |
|
29 | Mangan - Stanton | | Sat GCCC 8:30 C15 | 30 | Hansen - Raho | | |
| | | | Hansen - Raho | | NSR | | Sat GCCC 9:30 R8 | | | | Burus - Stoisavljevic (2) | | 6-1, 7-6 | | |
|
31 | Roy - Ruppert | | Sat GCCC 8:30 C16 | 32 | Burus - Stoisavljevic (2) | | |
|