Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final | Final | Winner |
---|
CC1 | Nutting - Vosters | | Fri WCC 11:00 CCR1 | CC2 | Kelly - Mazzola | | |
| | | | Nutting - Vosters | | 7-5,6-0 | | Sat MD 9:00 | | | | Adams - O'Donnell | | 6-1,6-4 | | |
| | | | | | | | Nutting - Vosters | | 7-6 (7-4), 6-0 | | | | | | Sat MD 10:30 | | | | | | | | Ortiz - Straus | | 3-6, 6-4, 7-6 (8-6) | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ortiz - Straus | | 7-6, 6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat OVB 2:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Bolanis - Stallings | | 6-2,7-5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ortiz - Straus | | 7-5,6-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat OVB 3:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ip - Safford | | 7-6,6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Ortiz - Straus | 5-7,6-4,6-4 |
|
CC3 | Adams - O'Donnell | | Fri WCC 11:00 CCR2 | CC4 | Holtschneider - Wong | | |
|
CC5 | Prendergast - Zink | | Fri WCC 11:00 CCR3 | CC6 | Johnston - Thompson | | |
| | | | Prendergast - Zink | | 6-3,6-4 | | Sat MD 9:00 | | | | Ortiz - Straus | | 6-1,7-5 | | |
|
CC7 | Balint - Granger | | Fri WCC 11:00 CCR4 | CC8 | Ortiz - Straus | | |
|
CC9 | Farrell - Page | | Fri HVCC 11:00 CCR5 | CC10 | Bolanis - Stallings | | |
| | | | Bolanis - Stallings | | 6-3, 6-3 | | Sat MD 9:00 | | | | Hand - Heil | | 6-1, 6-0 | | |
| | | | | | | | Bolanis - Stallings | | 7-5, 2-6, 6-1 | | | | | | Sat MD 10:30 | | | | | | | | Bermingham - Parker | | 6-2,6-3 | | | | | | |
|
CC11 | Hand - Heil | | Fri HVCC 11:00 CCR6 | CC12 | Cavanna - Lum | | |
|
CC13 | Connor - Studnick | | Fri OVB 11:00 CCR7 | CC14 | Noyes - Takach | | |
| | | | Connor - Studnick | | Default - Injury | | Sat MD 9:00 | | | | Bermingham - Parker | | 7-5, 6-3 | | |
|
CC15 | Bermingham - Parker | | Fri OVB 11:00 CCR8 | CC16 | Holleran - Pijawka | | |
|
CC17 | Meyers - Worth | | Fri PCC 11:00 CCR9 | CC18 | Noble - Schinderle | | |
| | | | Meyers - Worth | | 6-3,6-4 | | Sat KEN 9:00 | | | | Bhanji - Morris | | 6-0,6-4 | | |
| | | | | | | | Bhanji - Morris | | 6-1,6-0 | | | | | | Sat KEN 10:30 | | | | | | | | Ip - Safford | | 6-4,6-4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ip - Safford | | 6-1,1-6,6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat OVB 2:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Owen - White | | 6-7,6-3,6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
CC19 | Bhanji - Morris | | Fri PCC 11:00 CCR10 | CC20 | Brown - Herzog | | |
|
CC21 | Brennan - Ostrowski | | Fri AGC 11:00 CCR11 | CC22 | Pontikes - Wang | | |
| | | | Pontikes - Wang | | 6-0,6-3 | | Sat KEN 9:00 | | | | Ip - Safford | | 6-0,6-2 | | |
|
CC23 | Ip - Safford | | Fri AGC 11:00 CCR12 | CC24 | Janiszewski - Lane | | |
|
CC25 | (opponent did not continue) | | Fri MCC 11:00 CCR13 | CC26 | Klaffky - McCormack | | |
| | | | Klaffky - McCormack | | | | Sat KEN 9:00 | | | | Owen - White | | 6-0, 6-1 | | |
| | | | | | | | Owen - White | | 6-0,6-1 | | | | | | Sat KEN 10:30 | | | | | | | | Mumford - Murray | | 7-5,7-5 | | | | | | |
|
CC27 | Owen - White | | Fri MCC 11:00 CCR14 | CC28 | Macdonald - Tuck | | |
|
CC29 | Mumford - Murray | | Fri RR 11:00 CCR15 | CC30 | Keller - Truslow | | |
| | | | Mumford - Murray | | 7-6, 7-5 | | Sat KEN 9:00 | | | | O'Connor - Rogers | | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | | |
|
CC31 | O'Connor - Rogers | | Fri RR 11:00 CCR16 | CC32 | Fink - Gieryn | | |
|