Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final | Final | Winner |
---|
1 | Niculescu - Ondrejkova (1) | | Sat WY 8:00 C1 | 2 | Layton - Wein | | |
| | | | Niculescu - Ondrejkova (1) | | 6-0, 6-1 | | Sat WY 9:30 CC1 | | | | Dolan - Linehan | | 7-5, 6-2 | | |
| | | | | | | | Niculescu - Ondrejkova (1) | | 6-1, 6-1 | | | | | | Sat PAT 12:30 QR1 | | | | | | | | Jaffe - Parsons | | 7-6, 3-6, 7-5 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Niculescu - Ondrejkova (1) | | 6-1, 7-6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sun PAT 8:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Cruz - Enica | | 6-3, 6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Niculescu - Ondrejkova (1) | | 7-6, 4-6, 7-5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sun PAT 12:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Dardis - Shay (1) | | 6-4, 7-5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Niculescu - Ondrejkova (1) | 6-1 6-4 |
|
3 | Dolan - Linehan | | Sat WY 8:00 C2 | 4 | Owen - White | | |
|
5 | castany - Tarzian | | Sat WY 8:00 C3 | 6 | Rudloff - Slupska | | |
| | | | Rudloff - Slupska | | 6-4, 6-7, 6-0 | | Sat WY 9:30 CC2 | | | | Jaffe - Parsons | | 6-2, 6-2 | | |
|
7 | Bowers - Klaffky | | Sat WY 8:00 C4 | 8 | Jaffe - Parsons | | |
|
9 | Cruz - Enica | | Sat WRC 8:00 C5 | 10 | Cooper - Main | | |
| | | | Cruz - Enica | | 6-3, 6-3 | | Sat WRC 9:30 CC3 | | | | Hanisch - Stoklasova | | 6-2, 6-3 | | |
| | | | | | | | Cruz - Enica | | | | | | | | Sat PAT 12:30 QR2 | | | | | | | | Bodman - Hayward (4) | | 6-2, 6-1 | | | | | | |
|
11 | Adams - Brown | | Sat WRC 8:00 C6 | 12 | Hanisch - Stoklasova | | |
|
13 | Coleman - Meyer | | Sat WRC 8:00 C7 | 14 | Holland - Holmes | | |
| | | | Coleman - Meyer | | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | | Sat WRC 9:30 CC4 | | | | Bodman - Hayward (4) | | 6-2, 6-0 | | |
|
15 | Burke - VanTassel-Cromie | | Sat WRC 8:00 C8 | 16 | Bodman - Hayward (4) | | |
|
17 | Kazakevich - Prop (3) | | Sat PAT 8:00 C9 | 18 | O'Connor - Rogers | | |
| | | | Kazakevich - Prop (3) | | 6-3, 6-2 | | Sat PAT 9:30 CC5 | | | | Demsey - Lenois | | 6-1, 7-6 | | |
| | | | | | | | Kazakevich - Prop (3) | | 6-3, 6-2 | | | | | | Sat PAT 12:30 QR3 | | | | | | | | Rodezno - Warner | | 7-6, 6-4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Kazakevich - Prop (3) | | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat PAT 3:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Dardis - Shay (1) | | 6-4, 6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | Demsey - Lenois | | Sat PAT 8:00 C10 | 20 | Pontikes - Wang | | |
|
21 | Rodezno - Warner | | Sat PAT 8:00 C11 | 22 | Guthrie - O'Mahony | | |
| | | | Rodezno - Warner | | 6-1, 6-0 | | Sat PAT 9:30 CC6 | | | | Brzova - Morgan | | 6-1, 6-2 | | |
|
23 | Nishii - Swett | | Sat PAT 8:00 C12 | 24 | Brzova - Morgan | | |
|
25 | Delmonico - Guyaux | | Sat LC 8:00 C13 | 26 | Noyes - Takach | | |
| | | | Delmonico - Guyaux | | 7-6, 6-0 | | Sat LC 9:30 CC7 | | | | Anderson - Molenveld | | 6-2, 6-0 | | |
| | | | | | | | Delmonico - Guyaux | | | | | | | | Sat PAT 12:30 QR4 | | | | | | | | Dardis - Shay (1) | | 6-0, 6-0 | | | | | | |
|
27 | Corcoran - Myles | | Sat LC 8:00 C14 | 28 | Anderson - Molenveld | | |
|
29 | Cochrane - Truslow | | Sat LC 8:00 C15 | 30 | Herchel - Palumbo | | |
| | | | Herchel - Palumbo | | 6-1, 6-1 | | Sat LC 9:30 CC8 | | | | Dardis - Shay (1) | | 6-2, 6-0 | | |
|
31 | Ruiz de Gauna - Zubori | | Sat LC 8:00 C16 | 32 | Dardis - Shay (1) | | |
|