Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final | Final | Winner |
---|
| | | | Cole - Garabet | | | | Sat SHC 10:15 R1 | | | | Carr - Freeman | | 7-5, 7-5 | | |
| | | | | | | | Cole - Garabet | | 6-2, 6-2 | | | | | | Sat SHC 11:30 QR1 | | | | | | | | Collins - Molinary | | 7-5,6-4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Cole - Garabet | | 6-1,6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat MOCO 2:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Nielsen - Wardle | | 6-0, 6-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Nielsen - Wardle | | 6-1,6-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat MOCO 3:15 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Massengill - Sula | | 6-3,6-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Nielsen - Wardle | 6-2,6-7,6-2 |
|
3 | Carr - Freeman | | Sat SHC 9:00 C2 | 4 | Bedell - Steckelman | | |
|
5 | Haines - Rappoport | | Sat SHC 9:00 C16 | 6 | Clow - Shah | | |
| | | | Haines - Rappoport | | 6-4, 7-6 | | Sat SHC 10:15 R2 | | | | Collins - Molinary | | 6-3, 6-1 | | |
|
7 | Darwick - Wolff | | Sat SHC 9:00 C4 | 8 | Collins - Molinary | | |
|
9 | Bowen - Skinner | | Sat Mini 9:00 C5 | 10 | Elms - Falkner | | |
| | | | Bowen - Skinner | | 6-0, 6-1 | | Sat Mini 10:15 R3 | | | | Perri - Viola | | 6-0, 6-1 | | |
| | | | | | | | Bowen - Skinner | | 6-1, 6-4 | | | | | | Sat Mini 11:30 QR2 | | | | | | | | Nielsen - Wardle | | 6-4, 6-0 | | | | | | |
|
11 | Giordano - Mustion | | Sat Mini 9:00 C6 | 12 | Perri - Viola | | |
|
13 | Pique - Rein | | Sat Mini 9:00 C7 | 14 | Surick - Vargas | | |
| | | | Pique - Rein | | 6-2, 6-3 | | Sat Mini 10:15 R4 | | | | Nielsen - Wardle | | 6-0, 6-0 | | |
|
15 | O'Connor - Wisniewski | | Sat Mini 9:00 C8 | 16 | Nielsen - Wardle | | |
|
17 | Massengill - Sula | | Sat MFC 9:00 C9 | 18 | Hilzenrath - Young | | |
| | | | Massengill - Sula | | 6-0, 6-0 | | Sat MFC 10:15 R5 | | | | Aronskind - Woodard | | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | | |
| | | | | | | | Massengill - Sula | | 6-0, 6-4 | | | | | | Sat MFC 11:30 QR3 | | | | | | | | Daigle - Staub | | 6-0, 6-2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Massengill - Sula | | 6-3,6-7,6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat MOCO 2:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Pearce - Thebault | | 6-3,7-5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | Dunn - McCormick | | Sat MFC 9:00 C10 | 20 | Aronskind - Woodard | | |
|
21 | Kneebone - Pyper | | Sat MFC 9:00 C11 | 22 | Luey - Talerman | | |
| | | | Kneebone - Pyper | | 6-0, 6-0 | | Sat MFC 10:15 R6 | | | | Daigle - Staub | | 6-0, 6-2 | | |
|
23 | Barber - Mintz | | Sat MFC 9:00 C12 | 24 | Daigle - Staub | | |
|
25 | McGurn - Morgan | | Sat BHC 9:00 C13 | 26 | Boiardi - DiClemente | | |
| | | | McGurn - Morgan | | 6-2, 6-1 | | Sat BHC 10:15 R7 | | | | Pearce - Thebault | | 6-2, 6-1 | | |
| | | | | | | | Pearce - Thebault | | 6-3,6-1 | | | | | | Sat BHC 11:30 QR4 | | | | | | | | Hall - Spitz | | 4-6,6-3,7-6 | | | | | | |
|
27 | Gooch - Greenberg | | Sat BHC 9:00 C14 | 28 | Pearce - Thebault | | |
|
29 | Pasquale - Tashjian | | Sat BHC 9:00 C15 | 30 | Castner - DePaul | | |
| | | | Pasquale - Tashjian | | 6-0, 6-1 | | Sat BHC 10:15 R8 | | | | Hall - Spitz | | | | |
|
|