Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
PA Men's Masters 45/55/65
Saturday, February 11, 2023
Tournament Home
Draws
Rounds
Men's Masters 45+
Men's Masters 55+
Full Draws
Men's Masters 45+
Men's Masters 55+
All Finals
Men's Masters 45+
Men's Masters 55+
Players
Bios & Matches
Men's Masters 45+
Men's Masters 55+
Seeds
Men's Masters 45+
Men's Masters 55+
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Plain Jane
Women's Team Nationals
Men's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Paddle Palooza
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Ladies PTI 40+
PA Men's Masters
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
CT Classic Men
Maryland State Men
The Midwesterns
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
Average Joe
NJ Men's League Classic
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Steel City Classic
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Shoreline Women
Kansas City Men
Games on the James
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
White Mt. Open
Delaware Men
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Lake Forest Women
Baltimore Open
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Player Bios & Matches
Seeds
Men's Masters 45+
Men's Masters 45+
Men's Masters 55+
Player:
Lacy James
Belser Bob
Burke Scott
Burkhart Rory
Carr Joseph
Cooper Lonnie
Curran James
DeCecco Anthony
Gottfried Adam
Greenwood Dan
Holzapfel Drew
Iott Andy
Knight Douglas
Lacy James
Mann Donald
McCormick James
McDermott Sean
Medal Rob
Moran Chris
Overton Keith
Owens John
Podolsky Andy
Roberts Kevin
Ruch Chris
Ryan Bill
Short Adam
Southerling Kyle
Spykerman Mark
Stanislawczyk Marc
Trusk Todd
Waterman Joe
Woll Fred
Wynn Jim
Team:
Lacy - Stanislawczyk
Belser - Mann
Burke - Wynn
Burkhart - Roberts
Carr - McCormick
Cooper - Knight
Curran - Waterman
DeCecco - Overton
Gottfried - Short
Greenwood - Spykerman
Holzapfel - Medal
Iott - Moran
Lacy - Stanislawczyk
McDermott - Owens
Podolsky - Woll
Ruch - Southerling
Ryan - Trusk
James Lacy
West Chester PA USA
Rank
Points
Marc Stanislawczyk
West Chester PA USA
Rank
Points
Matches
NRT Results
Match 1
Main Draw, Round of 16
3
Podolsky - Woll
C2
Sat
WCC
8:00
5-7, 6-2,6-3
4
Lacy - Stanislawczyk
Lacy - Stanislawczyk
Match 2
Main Draw, Quarter-Final
Cooper - Knight
Sat
WCC
9:00
6-2,6-1
Lacy - Stanislawczyk
QR1
Cooper - Knight
Match 3
Quarter Reprieve Draw, Semi-Final
QR1
Lacy - Stanislawczyk
Sat
WCC
10:00
7-6,6-2
QR2
McDermott - Owens
McDermott - Owens
This team has no more matches.
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA