Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
California Mixed Open & B
Saturday, March 5, 2022
Tournament Home
Draws
Rounds
Mixed Open
Mixed B
Full Draws
Mixed Open
Mixed B
All Finals
Mixed Open
Mixed B
Players
Bios & Matches
Mixed Open
Mixed B
Seeds
Mixed Open
Mixed B
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Plain Jane
Women's Team Nationals
Men's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Paddle Palooza
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Ladies PTI 40+
PA Men's Masters
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
CT Classic Men
Maryland State Men
The Midwesterns
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
Average Joe
NJ Men's League Classic
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Steel City Classic
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Shoreline Women
Kansas City Men
Games on the James
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
White Mt. Open
Delaware Men
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Lake Forest Women
Baltimore Open
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Player Bios & Matches
Seeds
Mixed B
Mixed Open
Mixed B
Player:
-- Select a Player --
Barron Sarah
Buckingham Josefa
Dagley Jack
Dagley Jenna
Day Mason
Fishburne Tallie
Hagenbuch Henry
Hagenbuch Nousha
Hale David
Hedrick Corinne
Hedrick Devin
Hedrick Todd
Heller Yolande
Hoppe Nick
Lodge Robert
O'Connell Courtney
Phippen Marni
Phippen Michael
Pogue Tucky
Robinson Jenny
Rothman Nick
Shewey Matt
Tully-Sutton Kimberly
Whitmore Charlotte
Team:
Fishburne - Lodge
Barron - O'Connell
Buckingham - Day
Dagley - Dagley
Fishburne - Lodge
Hagenbuch - Hagenbuch
Hale - Whitmore
Hedrick - Hedrick
Hedrick - Tully-Sutton
Heller - Shewey
Hoppe - Robinson
Phippen - Phippen
Pogue - Rothman
Tallie Fishburne
Ross CA USA
Rank
Points
PTI
55.1
Robert Lodge
Ross CA USA
Rank
Points
PTI
58.9
Matches
NRT Results
Match 1
Main Draw, Round of 16
13
Fishburne - Lodge
Sat
LCC
8:00
7-5, 6-3
14
Pogue - Rothman
C4
Fishburne - Lodge
Match 2
Main Draw, Quarter-Final
Fishburne - Lodge
QR4
Sat
TOWN
10:00
6-0,6-2
Hagenbuch - Hagenbuch (2)
Hagenbuch - Hagenbuch (2)
Match 3
Quarter Reprieve Draw, Semi-Final
QR3
Buckingham - Day
Sat
LCC
1:00
6-3, 6-1
QR4
Fishburne - Lodge
QRC2
Buckingham - Day
Match 4
Quarter Reprieve Consolation Draw, Final
QRC1
Hale - Whitmore
Sat
TOWN
3:30
QRC2
Fishburne - Lodge
This team has no more matches.
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA