Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
California Mixed Open & B
Saturday, March 5, 2022
Tournament Home
Draws
Rounds
Mixed Open
Mixed B
Full Draws
Mixed Open
Mixed B
All Finals
Mixed Open
Mixed B
Players
Bios & Matches
Mixed Open
Mixed B
Seeds
Mixed Open
Mixed B
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Plain Jane
Women's Team Nationals
Men's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Paddle Palooza
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Ladies PTI 40+
PA Men's Masters
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
CT Classic Men
Maryland State Men
The Midwesterns
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
Average Joe
NJ Men's League Classic
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Steel City Classic
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Shoreline Women
Kansas City Men
Games on the James
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
White Mt. Open
Delaware Men
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Lake Forest Women
Baltimore Open
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Lagunitas Country Club (LCC)
Kostanecki Court (KOST)
Lagunitas Country Club (LCC)
Town Club (TOWN)
Club: 415-453-8706205 Lagunitas Rd, Ross CA 94957
Matches
Directions
Schedule
Saturday, March 05, 2022
Mixed B
Main Draw, Round of 16
5
Barron - O'Connell
Sat
LCC
8:00
6-1, 6-2
6
Dagley - Dagley
C2
Mixed B
Main Draw, Round of 16
11
Hedrick - Hedrick
C3
Sat
LCC
8:00
6-2, 6-2
12
Buckingham - Day
Mixed B
Main Draw, Round of 16
13
Fishburne - Lodge
Sat
LCC
8:00
7-5, 6-3
14
Pogue - Rothman
C4
Mixed Open
Main Draw, Round of 16
5
Winship - Winship
C2
Sat
LCC
9:00
5-7, 6-4, 1-0 (12-10)
6
Fabbri - Ly
Mixed Open
Main Draw, Round of 16
11
Biggs - Biggs
C3
Sat
LCC
9:00
6-2, 7-5
12
Caldwell - Conner
Mixed Open
Main Draw, Round of 16
13
Fivek - Hale
Sat
LCC
9:00
6-3, 6-3
14
Heller - Kemp
C4
Mixed B
Main Draw, Quarter-Final
Hedrick - Tully-Sutton
Sat
LCC
10:00
6-3, 6-1
Hale - Whitmore
QR1
Mixed B
Main Draw, Quarter-Final
Barron - O'Connell
QR2
Sat
LCC
10:00
6-4, 6-7 (5-7), 6-2
Phippen - Phippen
Mixed B
Main Draw, Quarter-Final
Hoppe - Robinson
Sat
LCC
10:00
6-3, 2-6, 6-4
Buckingham - Day
QR3
Mixed Open
Main Draw, Quarter-Final
Nutting - Mayes
Sat
LCC
11:30
6-1, 6-1
Boynton - Cahill
QR1
Mixed Open
Main Draw, Quarter-Final
Fabbri - Ly
QR2
Sat
LCC
11:30
6-4, 6-2
Brown - Puckett
Mixed Open
Main Draw, Quarter-Final
Fivek - Hale
QR4
Sat
LCC
11:30
6-1, 6-2
Bredberg - Shewey
Mixed B
Quarter Reprieve Draw, Semi-Final
QR3
Buckingham - Day
Sat
LCC
1:00
6-3, 6-1
QR4
Fishburne - Lodge
QRC2
Mixed B
Consolation Draw, Final
Heller - Shewey
Sat
LCC
1:00
6-0, 4-6, 6-4
Hedrick - Hedrick
Mixed Open
Consolation Draw, Semi-Final
C1
Klein - Klein
CR1
Sat
LCC
1:00
6-0, 6-4
C2
Winship - Winship
Mixed B
Main Draw, Semi-Final
Hedrick - Tully-Sutton
Sat
LCC
2:00
6-3, 6-2
Phippen - Phippen
S1
Mixed B
Main Draw, Semi-Final
Hoppe - Robinson
Sat
LCC
2:00
3-6, 6-3, 6-3
Hagenbuch - Hagenbuch
S2
Mixed Open
Quarter Reprieve Draw, Semi-Final
QR3
Caldwell - Conner
Sat
LCC
2:00
6-4, 6-0
QR4
Fivek - Hale
QRC2
Mixed Open
Main Draw, Semi-Final
Nutting - Mayes
Sat
LCC
3:30
6-2, 6-1
Brown - Puckett
S1
Mixed Open
Main Draw, Semi-Final
Eichleay - Eichleay
S2
Sat
LCC
3:30
6-1, 6-7 (4-7), 6-2
Bredberg - Shewey
Mixed B
Quarter Reprieve Draw, Final
Barron - O'Connell
Sat
LCC
3:30
6-4, 7-6 (7-3)
Buckingham - Day
Mixed B
Main Draw, Final
Hedrick - Tully-Sutton
Sat
LCC
4:30
6-4, 6-2
Hoppe - Robinson
Mixed Open
Quarter Reprieve Draw, Final
Fabbri - Ly
Sat
LCC
4:30
7-5, 6-4
Caldwell - Conner
Mixed Open
Consolation Reprieve Draw, Final
CR1
Klein - Klein
Sat
LCC
4:30
4-6, 7-5, 7-6 (7-4)
CR2
Heller - Kemp
Mixed Open
Main Draw, Final
Nutting - Mayes
Sat
LCC
6:00
4-6, 7-6 (7-4), 6-4
Bredberg - Shewey
Mixed Open
Semi Reprieve Draw, Final
S1
Brown - Puckett
Sat
LCC
6:00
S2
Eichleay - Eichleay
Mixed Open
Quarter Reprieve Consolation Draw, Final
QRC1
(opponent did not continue)
Sat
LCC
6:00
default
QRC2
Fivek - Hale
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA