Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
Three Rivers Men's Challenge
Saturday, January 27, 2024
Tournament Home
Draws
Rounds
Full Draws
All Finals
Players
Bios & Matches
Seeds
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Plain Jane
Women's Team Nationals
Men's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Paddle Palooza
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Ladies PTI 40+
PA Men's Masters
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
CT Classic Men
Maryland State Men
The Midwesterns
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
Average Joe
NJ Men's League Classic
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Steel City Classic
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Shoreline Women
Kansas City Men
Games on the James
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
White Mt. Open
Delaware Men
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Lake Forest Women
Baltimore Open
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Rounds
Full Draws
All Finals
Men
Men
Consolation Draw (64C)
Main Draw
Round of 16 Consolation Draw (R16)
Round of 32 Consolation Draw (R32)
Consolation Draw (64C)
Last Chance Draw (LC)
32
16
Qtr
Semi
Final
Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarter-Finals
64C1
Kovalan - Kovalan
LC1
6-1, 6-2
64C2
Byrom - Filipczak
Byrom - Filipczak
6-2, 6-4
miller - Turk
LC2
Byrom - Filipczak
6-4, 7-5
Godish - Metz
64C3
Bye
64C4
miller - Turk
64C5
Beachnau - Gearhart
LC3
6-4, 6-2
64C6
Baker - Ronald
Baker - Ronald
6-3, 6-3
Godish - Metz
64C7
Godish - Metz
6-2, 6-4
64C8
Bagaley - Feldman
LC4
64C9
Bertolet - Daley
LC5
6-1, 6-0
64C10
Abdulally - Lupetin
Abdulally - Lupetin
6-4, 6-3
Goldie - Mutschler
Goldie - Mutschler
2-6, 6-3, 7-6
Brown - Orr
64C11
Goldie - Mutschler
6-3, 6-3
64C12
Herring - Ochsenhirt
LC6
64C13
Gordon - OConnor
LC7
6-7, 6-3, 7-6
64C14
Brown - Orr
Brown - Orr
7-5, 6-4
Marcus - Sample
64C15
Marcus - Sample
6-1, 6-1
64C16
List - Williams
LC8
64C17
Ferguson - Lenyk
LC9
6-2, 6-2
64C18
Cook - Saltrelli
Cook - Saltrelli
6-3, 6-3
McClintock - Zeh
McClintock - Zeh
6-4, 6-4
Hale - Hale
64C19
McClintock - Zeh
6-4, 6-2
64C20
Harris - Walker
LC10
64C21
Hale - Hale
6-3, 6-3
64C22
Rukas - Yamarick
LC11
Hale - Hale
6-0, 6-2
McClintock - Schnieders
64C23
Stout - Zahren
LC12
6-0, 6-2
64C24
McClintock - Schnieders
64C25
Etienne - Quigley
LC13
6-7, 6-2, 7-6
64C26
Lusk - Pohl
Lusk - Pohl
6-4, 7-6
Lancet - Ubinger
Lancet - Ubinger
6-3, 6-3
McNally - Wells
64C27
Clark - Zabela
LC14
6-3, 6-3
64C28
Lancet - Ubinger
64C29
Marotte - Rath
LC15
6-3, 6-3
64C30
Churton - Gratner
Churton - Gratner
6-4, 6-4
McNally - Wells
64C31
Derienzo - Dunkle
LC16
7-5, 6-2
64C32
McNally - Wells
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA