Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
NJ Men's League Classic
Saturday, Dec 17 - Monday, Dec 19, 2022
Tournament Home
Draws
Rounds
Full Draws
All Finals
Players
Bios & Matches
Seeds
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Plain Jane
Women's Team Nationals
Men's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Paddle Palooza
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Ladies PTI 40+
PA Men's Masters
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
CT Classic Men
Maryland State Men
The Midwesterns
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
Average Joe
NJ Men's League Classic
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Steel City Classic
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Shoreline Women
Kansas City Men
Games on the James
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
White Mt. Open
Delaware Men
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Lake Forest Women
Baltimore Open
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Rounds
Full Draws
All Finals
Men
Men
Play In Reprieve Draw (PiR)
Play In 64 Draw (P)
Main Draw
64 Consolation Draw (R)
128 Consolation Draw (C)
Last Chance Draw (LC)
Play In 32 Draw (Pi)
Play In Reprieve Draw (PiR)
16
Qtr
Semi
Final
Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Round of 16
Quarter-Finals
Semi-Finals
PiR1
Iola - Lopez
Sat
FCC
10:15
6-1, 6-0
PiR2
Golden - Weck
Golden - Weck
Sat
FCC
12:00
2-6, 6-3, 1-0 (10-6)
Allen - Oare
Allen - Oare
Sun
SHC
10:00
Clark - McCormick
PiR3
Allen - Oare
Sat
FCC
10:15
6-1, 5-7, 1-0 (10-7)
PiR4
Maiorano - Slattery
PiR5
Clark - McCormick
Sat
FCC
11:00
6-4, 5-7, 1-0 (10-4)
PiR6
Kaisand - ONeill
Clark - McCormick
Sat
FCC
12:00
6-2, 2-6, 1-0 (10-6)
Brash - Harris
PiR7
Brash - Harris
Sat
FCC
11:00
6-1, 6-3
PiR8
Mintz - Racich
PiR9
Perri - Vilarin
Sat
NOE
10:15
6-2, 6-0
PiR10
Broderick - Durso
Broderick - Durso
Sat
NOE
12:00
default
Sinha - Vermillion
Sinha - Vermillion
Sun
SHC
10:00
1-6, 6-3, 1-0 (10-5)
Nowicki - Nowicki
PiR11
Iovino - Visentini
Sat
NOE
10:15
6-4, 6-3
PiR12
Sinha - Vermillion
PiR13
Nowicki - Nowicki
Sat
NOE
11:00
6-1, 6-4
PiR14
Massa - Tepper
Nowicki - Nowicki
Sat
NOE
12:00
default
Morris - Snider
PiR15
Morris - Snider
Sat
NOE
11:00
6-0, 6-2
PiR16
Bruzzese - Burgess
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA