Round of 128 | Round of 64 | Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final |
---|
65 | Arraya - Morneau (3) | | Fri HVCC 1:30 C33 | 66 | Fishman - McAvoy | | |
| | | | Arraya - Morneau (3) | | 6-0, 6-1 | | Fri HVCC 3:00 CC17 | | | | Alicknavitch - Taylor | | 6-2, 6-2 | | |
| | | | | | | | Arraya - Morneau (3) | | 6-3, 6-2 | | | | | | Sat WCC 10:30 R9 | | | | | | | | Bukowski - Neave | | 4-6,6-3,6-2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Arraya - Morneau (3) | | 6-3,6-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat WCC 1:30 RR5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Bobytskyi - Schoeman (13) | | 4-6, 7-6, 7-5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Arraya - Morneau (3) | | 6-2,6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat WCC 6:30 QR3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | Arraya - Morneau (3) | 6-3, 6-3 | | Team Advances to Semi | (see below) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Le Pivert - Wilkinson (6) | | 7-5,6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
67 | Cooper - Raihall | | Fri HVCC 1:30 C34 | 68 | Alicknavitch - Taylor | | |
|
69 | Guzik - Warner | | Fri PCC 1:30 C35 | 70 | King - Shank | | |
| | | | Guzik - Warner | | 6-0,6-0 | | Fri PCC 3:00 CC18 | | | | Bukowski - Neave | | 6-1,6-3 | | |
|
71 | Bukowski - Neave | | Fri PCC 1:30 C36 | 72 | O'Connor - Wakeford | | |
|
73 | Bonfigli - Ferrin-Kranewitter | | Fri PCC 1:30 C37 | 74 | Conley - Hantack | | |
| | | | Bonfigli - Ferrin-Kranewitter | | 6-1,6-3 | | Fri PCC 3:00 CC19 | | | | Poletti - Shrager | | 6-2,6-1 | | |
| | | | | | | | Bonfigli - Ferrin-Kranewitter | | 6-1,6-3 | | | | | | Sat WCC 10:30 R10 | | | | | | | | Bobytskyi - Schoeman (13) | | 6-1, 6-2 | | | | | | |
|
75 | Poletti - Shrager | | Fri PCC 1:30 C38 | 76 | Ambrose - McNally | | |
|
77 | Knight - LeGrand | | Fri CON 1:30 C39 | 78 | Boyce - Boyce | | |
| | | | Boyce - Boyce | | 6-4,6-0 | | Fri CON 3:00 CC20 | | | | Bobytskyi - Schoeman (13) | | 6-3,6-3 | | |
|
79 | Schwab - Slutzky | | Fri CON 1:30 C40 | 80 | Bobytskyi - Schoeman (13) | | |
|
81 | Baxter - Heath (11) | | Fri WCC 1:30 C41 | 82 | Croker - Montgomery | | |
| | | | Baxter - Heath (11) | | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | | Fri WCC 3:00 CC21 | | | | Morrow - Seese | | 6-2, 6-1 | | |
| | | | | | | | Baxter - Heath (11) | | 6-0, 6-1 | | | | | | Sat WCC 10:30 R11 | | | | | | | | Gonzalez - Williams | | 6-2, 7-6 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Baxter - Heath (11) | | 6-4,1-6,6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat WCC 1:30 RR6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Le Pivert - Wilkinson (6) | | 6-1,6-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
83 | Morrow - Seese | | Fri WCC 1:30 C42 | 84 | Gottfried - Soule | | |
|
85 | Baro - Cassas | | Fri HVCC 1:30 C43 | 86 | Kofol - Nolan | | |
| | | | Kofol - Nolan | | 7-5, 6-0 | | Fri HVCC 3:00 CC22 | | | | Gonzalez - Williams | | 6-2, 6-1 | | |
|
87 | Garavaglia - Rahaley | | Fri HVCC 1:30 C44 | 88 | Gonzalez - Williams | | |
|
89 | Freund - Hume | | Fri MCC 1:30 C45 | 90 | Crick - Lofgren | | |
| | | | Crick - Lofgren | | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | | Fri MCC 3:00 CC23 | | | | McManus - Mirsky | | 6-2, 6-0 | | |
| | | | | | | | McManus - Mirsky | | 3-6,7-6,7-6 | | | | | | Sat WCC 10:30 R12 | | | | | | | | Le Pivert - Wilkinson (6) | | 6-0, 6-1 | | | | | | |
|
91 | McDonald - Redpath | | Fri MCC 1:30 C46 | 92 | McManus - Mirsky | | |
|
93 | Archer - Connor | | Fri MCC 1:30 C47 | 94 | Gumbinner - Stratton | | |
| | | | Gumbinner - Stratton | | 4-6, 7-5, 6-0 | | Fri MCC 3:00 CC24 | | | | Le Pivert - Wilkinson (6) | | 6-1, 6-0 | | |
|
95 | Gieske - Seavey | | Fri MCC 1:30 C48 | 96 | Le Pivert - Wilkinson (6) | | |
|