Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final | Final | Winner |
---|
1 | Morgan - Sikora (1) | | | 2 | Bye | | |
| | | | Morgan - Sikora (1) | | | | Fri CAM 9:30 C16 | | | | Barlow - Driscoll | | 7-6 (7-5), 6-2 | | |
| | | | | | | | Morgan - Sikora (1) | | 6-0, 6-0 | | | | | | Fri HP 11:00 QR1 | | | | | | | | Blinn - Brown | | 6-1,6-0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Morgan - Sikora (1) | | 6-0,6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fri HP 2:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Berens - Jones (4) | | 6-3,7-6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Morgan - Sikora (1) | | 6-1, 6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fri HP 4:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Halbauer - Jackson | | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Morgan - Sikora (1) | 6-3,6-0 |
|
3 | Dorger - Frey | | Fri CAM 8:30 C1 | 4 | Barlow - Driscoll | | |
|
| | | | Pogue - Schulze | | | | Fri HP 9:30 C14 | | | | Blinn - Brown | | | | |
|
|
| | | | Hughes - Turner | | | | Fri CAM 9:30 C12 | | | | Isaacs - Lutz | | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | | |
| | | | | | | | Hughes - Turner | | 5-7, 6-1, 7-6 | | | | | | Fri HP 11:00 QR2 | | | | | | | | Berens - Jones (4) | | 6-0, 6-2 | | | | | | |
|
11 | Isaacs - Lutz | | Fri CAM 8:30 C5 | 12 | Luebbe - Nicholson | | |
|
13 | Schuermann - Wolterman | | Fri CAM 8:30 C7 | 14 | Capannari - Shannon | | |
| | | | Schuermann - Wolterman | | 6-4, 6-1 | | Fri CAM 9:30 C10 | | | | Berens - Jones (4) | | | | |
|
15 | Bye | | | 16 | Berens - Jones (4) | | |
|
17 | Martinsone - Murphy (3) | | | 18 | Bye | | |
| | | | Martinsone - Murphy (3) | | | | Fri HP 9:30 C8 | | | | Vollmer - Wachtel | | 6-3,6-1 | | |
| | | | | | | | Martinsone - Murphy (3) | | 6-1,6-1 | | | | | | Fri HP 11:00 QR3 | | | | | | | | Falls - Koopsen-Boucquemont | | 6-1,6-1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Falls - Koopsen-Boucquemont | | 7-5, 3-6,7-6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fri HP 2:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Halbauer - Jackson | | 6-0,6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | Limparis - Turnbull | | Fri HP 8:30 C9 | 20 | Vollmer - Wachtel | | |
|
21 | Aldinger - Varda | | Fri HP 8:30 C11 | 22 | Lippert - Soller | | |
| | | | Aldinger - Varda | | 6-2,6-2 | | Fri HP 9:30 C6 | | | | Falls - Koopsen-Boucquemont | | | | |
|
23 | Bye | | | 24 | Falls - Koopsen-Boucquemont | | |
|
| | | | Evans - Wang | | | | Fri HP 9:30 C4 | | | | Frey - Goldberg | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Evans - Wang | | 7-5,7-5 | | | | | | Fri HP 11:00 QR4 | | | | | | | | Halbauer - Jackson | | 6-7 (7-3), 7-5, 6-2 | | | | | | |
|
27 | Bye | | | 28 | Frey - Goldberg | | |
|
29 | Halbauer - Jackson | | Fri CAM 8:30 C15 | 30 | Elsbrock - Schultz | | |
| | | | Halbauer - Jackson | | 6-0, 6-2 | | Fri CAM 9:30 C2 | | | | Fraser - Matrka (2) | | | | |
|
31 | Bye | | | 32 | Fraser - Matrka (2) | | |
|