Round of 64 | Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final |
---|
33 | Morgan - Sikora (3) | | | 34 | Bye | | |
| | | | Morgan - Sikora (3) | | | | Fri SK 9:45 CC9 | | | | Riedel - Zipp | | 2-6,6-0,6-2 | | |
| | | | | | | | Morgan - Sikora (3) | | 6-0,6-0 | | | | | | Fri GV 1:00 R5 | | | | | | | | Berens - Jones | | 7-5,7-6 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Morgan - Sikora (3) | | 6-0, 6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fri GV 3:00 QR3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Cooper - Petrini (5) | | 6-1, 6-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Morgan - Sikora (3) | | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sat GV 9:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | Hanisch - Zubori (1) | 6-0, 6-2 | | Team Advances To Final | (see below) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Hanisch - Zubori (1) | | 6-0, 6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
35 | Mark - Rose | | Fri SK 8:45 C18 | 36 | Riedel - Zipp | | |
|
37 | Billmeyer - Blinn | | Fri SK 8:45 C19 | 38 | Boyle - Fencik | | |
| | | | Billmeyer - Blinn | | 6-1,6-0 | | Fri SK 9:45 CC10 | | | | Berens - Jones | | 4-6,6-4,6-0 | | |
|
39 | Rosenberg - Tresley | | Fri SK 8:45 C20 | 40 | Berens - Jones | | |
|
41 | Schroeder - Zsinko | | | 42 | Bye | | |
| | | | Schroeder - Zsinko | | | | Fri WSM 9:45 CC11 | | | | Glimp - Goldberg | | 6-2, 6-1 | | |
| | | | | | | | Schroeder - Zsinko | | 6-2, 6-1 | | | | | | Fri GV 1:00 R6 | | | | | | | | Cooper - Petrini (5) | | 6-0, 6-1 | | | | | | |
|
43 | Glimp - Goldberg | | Fri WSM 8:45 C22 | 44 | Gorski - Gorski | | |
|
45 | Doar - Hendricks | | Fri WSM 8:45 C23 | 46 | Ulrich - Woldenberg | | |
| | | | Doar - Hendricks | | 6-1, 6-2 | | Fri WSM 9:45 CC12 | | | | Cooper - Petrini (5) | | | | |
|
47 | Bye | | | 48 | Cooper - Petrini (5) | | |
|
49 | Cvetkovic - Maglocci (8) | | Fri | 50 | Bye | | |
| | | | Cvetkovic - Maglocci (8) | | | | Fri NS 9:45 CC13 | | | | Fish - Katz | | 6-1, 6-1 | | |
| | | | | | | | Cvetkovic - Maglocci (8) | | 6-2, 6-2 | | | | | | Fri NS 1:00 R7 | | | | | | | | Alexandre - O'Sullivan | | 6-0, 6-0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Alexandre - O'Sullivan | | 6-7 (5-7), 6-2, 6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fri GV 3:00 QR4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Hanisch - Zubori (1) | | 6-1, 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
51 | Fish - Katz | | Fri NS 8:45 C26 | 52 | Damon - Donnelly | | |
|
53 | Guryan - Kremin | | Fri NS 8:45 C27 | 54 | Humphrey - Troglia | | |
| | | | Humphrey - Troglia | | 6-3, 6-4 | | Fri NS 9:45 CC14 | | | | Alexandre - O'Sullivan | | | | |
|
55 | Bye | | | 56 | Alexandre - O'Sullivan | | |
|
57 | Prendergast - Zink | | Fri PC 8:45 C29 | 58 | Gauthier - Kildbane | | |
| | | | Prendergast - Zink | | 6-1, 6-2 | | Fri PC 9:45 CC15 | | | | Brown - Johnson | | 6-2, 6-0 | | |
| | | | | | | | Prendergast - Zink | | 6-0, 6-0 | | | | | | Fri NS 1:00 R8 | | | | | | | | Hanisch - Zubori (1) | | 6-0, 6-0 | | | | | | |
|
59 | Caruso - Wanroy | | Fri PC 8:45 C30 | 60 | Brown - Johnson | | |
|
61 | Chatain - Chessen | | Fri PC 8:45 C31 | 62 | Kahley - Wang | | |
| | | | Kahley - Wang | | 6-1,6-1 | | Fri PC 9:45 CC16 | | | | Hanisch - Zubori (1) | | | | |
|
63 | Bye | | | 64 | Hanisch - Zubori (1) | | |
|