Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-Final | Semi-Final | Final | Winner |
---|
1 | Mark - Read | | Tue EV 9:00 C1 | 2 | CarMichael - Hetler | | |
| | | | Mark - Read | | 6-0, 6-1 | | Tue EV 10:00 R1 | | | | Kramer - Lawton | | 7-6, 0-6, 10-8 | | |
| | | | | | | | Mark - Read | | 6-1, 6-0 | | | | | | Tue EV 11:00 | | | | | | | | Borstein - Rosenberg | | 1-6, 6-2, 15-13 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Mark - Read | | 6-4, 6-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Tue MS 1:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Byrnes - Pigott | | 6-7, 6-3, 10-5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Mark - Read | | 6-1, 6-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Tue MS 2:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Burns - Kelsey | | 7-6, 3-6, 10-8 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| |
3 | fuller - Patton | | Tue EV 9:00 C2 | 4 | Kramer - Lawton | | |
|
5 | Chapman - Jack | | Tue EV 9:00 C3 | 6 | Borstein - Rosenberg | | |
| | | | Borstein - Rosenberg | | 6-0, 6-0 | | Tue EV 10:00 R2 | | | | Blinn - Bruce | | 6-3, 6-0 | | |
|
7 | Blinn - Bruce | | Tue EV 9:00 C4 | 8 | Kozlowski - Lucas | | |
|
9 | Blume - Peterson | | Tue GV 9:00 C5 | 10 | Stilp - Vasilatos | | |
| | | | Blume - Peterson | | 6-0, 6-0 | | Tue GV 10:00 R3 | | | | Byrnes - Pigott | | 6-0, 6-0 | | |
| | | | | | | | Byrnes - Pigott | | 7-6, 6-2 | | | | | | Tue GV 11:00 | | | | | | | | Blendonohy - Slingerland | | 6-4, 6-4 | | | | | | |
|
11 | Byrnes - Pigott | | Tue GV 9:00 C6 | 12 | Graham - Larsen | | |
|
13 | Buggy - Calabrese | | Tue GV 9:00 C7 | 14 | Circolone - Titterton | | |
| | | | Buggy - Calabrese | | 7-6, 6-4 | | Tue GV 10:00 R4 | | | | Blendonohy - Slingerland | | 6-1, 6-1 | | |
|
15 | Blendonohy - Slingerland | | Tue GV 9:00 C8 | 16 | Andrew - Jiaras | | |
|
17 | Graham - Owens | | Tue SR 9:00 C9 | 18 | Malone - O'Brien | | |
| | | | Graham - Owens | | 6-0, 6-1 | | Tue SR 10:00 R5 | | | | baldridge - Samartzis | | 7-6, 7-5 | | |
| | | | | | | | baldridge - Samartzis | | 6-2, 6-3 | | | | | | Tue SR 11:00 | | | | | | | | Brady - Layden | | 6-0, 6-0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Brady - Layden | | 6-3, 6-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Tue MS 1:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Burns - Kelsey | | 6-3, 6-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | baldridge - Samartzis | | Tue SR 9:00 C10 | 20 | Gust - Zimmermann | | |
|
21 | Jones - Laczkowski | | Tue SR 9:00 C11 | 22 | Scott - Spoeri | | |
| | | | Scott - Spoeri | | 6-2, 6-2 | | Tue SR 10:00 R6 | | | | Brady - Layden | | 6-0, 6-1 | | |
|
23 | Brady - Layden | | Tue SR 9:00 C12 | 24 | Brown - Roderick | | |
|
25 | Criswell - Kurkowski | | Tue NS 9:00 C13 | 26 | Mahaffey - Paisner | | |
| | | | Mahaffey - Paisner | | 6-3, 6-4 | | Tue NS 10:00 R7 | | | | Burns - Kelsey | | 6-2, 6-0 | | |
| | | | | | | | Burns - Kelsey | | 6-4, 6-2 | | | | | | Tue NS 11:00 | | | | | | | | Ratkin - Sullivan | | 6-3, 7-6 | | | | | | |
|
27 | Burns - Kelsey | | Tue NS 9:00 C14 | 28 | Dammrich - Richards | | |
|
29 | Ratkin - Sullivan | | Tue NS 9:00 C15 | 30 | Bergeron - Gartz | | |
| | | | Ratkin - Sullivan | | 6-3, 6-1 | | Tue NS 10:00 R8 | | | | Dolan - Doren | | 6-2, 6-0 | | |
|
31 | Jamieson - Sullivan | | Tue NS 9:00 C16 | 32 | Dolan - Doren | | |
|